BIBERON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Bergeot Emmy E.M.S.A 1754757 12 60 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
2 Bonsens Julian A.C.A Les Andelys Muids   12 60 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
3 Lenormand Lorenzo E.M.S.A 1754773 11 55 5 5 5 5 5   5 5 5 5 5 5  
4 Robert Loe Ecardenville sur Eure   11 55 5 5 5   5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
5 Singeot Timeo  A.C.V.A 1880400 11 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5   5  
6 Dudouet Mathis A.C.V.A 1880396 10 50 5   5   5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
7 Robert Lina Ecardanville sur Eure   10 50 5   5   5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
8 Singeot Yanis Etrepagny   10 50 5   5   5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
9 Vervin Manon Rouen   10 50   5 5 5 5 5 5   5 5 5 5  
10 Julien Dorlon Emma E.M.S.A 1921698 9 45   5   5 5 5   5 5 5 5 5  
11 Liebart Louella Ailly   9 45 5 5 5   5 5     5 5 5 5  
12 Liebart Nateo Ailly   9 45 5 5 5   5 5     5 5 5 5  
13 Nivon Eva Rouen   9 45   5 5 5 5   5   5 5 5 5  
14 Papin Theo E.M.S.A 1881133 9 45 5 5 5 5   5 5   5 5   5  
15 Richard Augustin Darnetal   9 45 5 5 5 5 5 5       5 5 5  
16 Anaise Maelys Pitres   8 40     5 5   5 5 5 5 5 5    
17 Lemaitre Thomas Perruel   7 35         5   5 5 5 5 5 5  
18 Bour Lilian C Alizay Athletisme 1888992 6 30     5 5 5 5       5   5  
19 Cabot Baptiste A.C.A Les Andelys 1911416 6 30             5 5 5 5 5 5  
20 Herel Arthur MPR Romilly 18783695 6 30 5 5 5   5       5     5  
21 Lemercier Agathe Grainville   6 30           5 5   5 5 5 5  
22 Caze Lola Montmain   5 25         5 5 5   5     5  
23 Chapelle Chloe Maternelle Charleval   5 25 5   5 5           5   5  
24 Lalande Mael Duclair   5 25   5 5 5   5           5  
25 Legierski Chloe Les Andelys   5 25 5   5 5 5     5          
26 Mira Alexis MPR Romilly   5 25               5 5 5 5 5  
27 Le Peuley Erwan Ailly   4 20 5 5       5         5    
28 Bergeot Stelly Gaillon   3 15     5   5             5  
29 Bizet-Merien Gaby A.C.V.A 1915984 3 15 5       5             5  
30 Dos Santos Notarid Maissa E.M.S.A 1895035 3 15   5           5       5  
31 Faiz Lyla RCC Caudebec  1883102 3 15 5     5     5            
32 Fessard Axelle Bourg Beaudouin   3 15 5       5 5              
33 Gebert Mathis Ailly   3 15   5       5         5    
34 Pagny Montana Adryann Montville RC   3 15           5     5     5  
35 Querrec Enora C Alizay Athletisme 1888999 3 15     5 5   5              
36 Bocquet Enzo A.C.A Les Andelys 195337 2 10                 5     5  
37 Brument Matisse A.C.A Les Andelys  Roquette   2 10               5       5  
38 Da Silva Coelho Wilson Maternelle Charleval   2 10 5       5                
39 Dumas-Maffeo Nathan C Alizay Athletisme   2 10       5 5                
40 Dumas-Maffeo Albin C Alizay Athletisme   2 10       5 5                
41 Genevieve Hugo Maternelle Charleval   2 10 5       5                
42 Gentil Constance Lisors   2 10 5     5                  
43 Lavigne Alaina Maternelle Charleval   2 10 5       5                
44 Leroy Gustave Mme Dumay Vandrimare   2 10         5 5              
45 Marie Louis Mme Maillet Perriers    2 10         5 5              
46 Mosca Theophile C Alizay Athletisme   2 10       5 5                
47 Orly Charline Mme Dupont Vandrimare   2 10         5         5      
48 Peugeot Mathis Fontaine Heudebourg   2 10     5 5                  
49 Pierre Lauris Fresne l'Archeveque   2 10             5         5  
50 Quille  Jules A.C.A Les Andelys 1924747 2 10               5       5  
51 Quillet Jeanne A.C.A Les Andelys   2 10               5       5  
52 Thuillier Ewann Mme Lancelevee Charleval   2 10 5       5                
53 Vievard Yael Mme Delaby Charleval   2 10 5       5                
54 Vievard Ewen Maternelle Charleval   2 10 5       5                
55 Vincent Rose Mme Duquesne Radepont   2 10         5         5      
56 Vincent Zoe Mme Petit Radepont   2 10         5         5      
57 Aboustta Ayoub Marie Adelaide PSP   1 5                 5        
58 Abraham Leona Val de Reuil   1 5       5                  
59 Andres Auguste Tourny   1 5               5          
60 Arantes Lola Mme Lemarchand PSP   1 5                 5        
61 Arantes Rafael Marie Adelaide PSP   1 5                 5        
62 Aubry Thimeo Ecole Maternelle Charleval   1 5         5                
63 Banguid-Ista-Genza Sasha GS Mme Angue Alizay   1 5       5                  
64 Barbouche Elyes VRAC   1 5       5                  
65 Baron Paul Emile Maternelle Vascoeuil   1 5         5                
66 Benoit Lucian Autheuil Authouillet   1 5   5                      
67 Bertrand Pierre Mme Eterno Douville   1 5                 5        
68 Bonetti Hugo Les Spartiates   1 5 5                        
69 Bonhomme Emma Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
70 Bosquet Eva A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5     5                    
71 Bottier Maelan Valerie Parmentier PSP   1 5                 5        
72 Bottier Audric Valerie Parmentier PSP   1 5                 5        
73 Bouchez Yanis Valerie Parmentier PSP   1 5                 5        
74 Boulmaiz Anna La Vieux Rue   1 5 5                        
75 Bourdon Ewan A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5               5          
76 Bouzaidi Adam Plerin   1 5       5                  
77 Brunet Aymeric Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5         5                
78 Bunel Hugo Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
79 Canu-Filtopoulos Salome CP Mme Guerout Alizay   1 5       5                  
80 Capelle Thomas Evreux   1 5   5                      
81 Castenet Maya CP Mme Guerout Alizay   1 5       5                  
82 Castro Tiago Mme Dumais Vandrimare   1 5         5                
83 Cauchois Eva Ecole Perriers sur Andelle   1 5         5                
84 Chalme Maelys Mme Lebrun Radepont   1 5                   5      
85 Charon Ivana CP Mme Guerout Alizay   1 5       5                  
86 Clement Lilou GAC Gisors   1 5                 5        
87 Coeffier Louisa Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
88 Coiffier Flora Pont de l'Arche   1 5       5                  
89 Coiffier Melina Pont de l'Arche   1 5       5                  
90 Colin Cyril Mme Lebrun Radepont   1 5                   5      
91 Cornillot Clea Mme Pall Perruel   1 5         5                
92 Cornillot Noa Les Hogues   1 5         5                
93 Coulabaly Sasha CP Mme Guerout Alizay   1 5       5                  
94 Coulibaly Maelle PS Mme Tahir Alizay   1 5       5                  
95 Coulier Gabriel C Alizay Athletisme   1 5       5                  
96 Coup Marius Bois Guillaume   1 5               5          
97 Courtheuse Noémie C Alizay Athletisme   1 5       5                  
98 Couve Bonnaire Suzie Ecole Vascoeuil   1 5         5                
99 Da Fonte Rui Maternelle Perriers   1 5         5                
100 Da Fonte Lenoardo Maternelle Perriers   1 5         5                
101 Darcel Louis Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
102 Delaherche Gael Mme Leroy Perriers sur Andelle   1 5         5                
103 Delalande Emeryc Mme Delaby Charleval   1 5         5                
104 Delamare Theo MS Mme Bailleul Alizay   1 5       5                  
105 Delamare Liloo Mme Lemarchand PSP   1 5                 5        
106 Delarue Emma Maternelle Perriers   1 5         5                
107 Delarue Manylou Maternelle Perriers   1 5         5                
108 Denis  Augustin Mme Pall Perruel   1 5         5                
109 Despothuis Lise Perriers sur Andelle    1 5 5                        
110 Despres Nohan Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
111 D'Hermy Clement Fresne l'Archeveque   1 5                       5  
112 Doublet Manon Flipou   1 5             5            
113 Dreux Gabriel Les Andelys   1 5 5                        
114 Druenne Mathis Lery   1 5 5                        
115 Dubois Valentin Grainville   1 5                 5        
116 Dufosse Ethan VRAC 1896941 1 5       5                  
117 Dumont Parent Jeanne Marie Adelaide PSP   1 5                 5        
118 Dupressoir Lena Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
119 Duriez Ewen A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5               5          
120 Duval Aghate C Alizay Athletisme   1 5       5                  
121 Duval Anais Mme Lemarchand PSP   1 5                 5        
122 Duval Zoe Mme Dugoua Douville   1 5                 5        
123 Ebinger Mathis Mme Lecocq Vandrimare   1 5         5                
124 Falque Swann Nerondes   1 5 5                        
125 Favier Lucas MS Mme Bailleul Alizay   1 5       5                  
126 Fippo Leon Rouen   1 5                       5  
127 Fleury Gautier Mme Pall Perruel   1 5         5                
128 Francoise Aleyna Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
129 Frete  Marius A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5               5          
130 Fumey Sacha Marie Adelaide PSP   1 5                 5        
131 Gambu Louis Mme Lebrun Radepont   1 5                   5      
132 Gille Nathan Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
133 Gineste Suarez Mathys Mme Lecocq Vandrimare   1 5         5                
134 Glorieux Ines La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 5         5                
135 Golynski Noa Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5         5                
136 Goyard Axel Amfreville sous les Monts   1 5                 5        
137 Graffin Emeline Romilly sur Andelle   1 5                   5      
138 Guigniou-Cambour Gabriel VRAC 1695684 1 5       5                  
139 Guyomard Tom Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
140 Halleur Louka Mme Delaby Charleval   1 5         5                
141 Halleur Gwendoline Maternelle Charleval   1 5         5                
142 Halleur Delphine Maternelle Charleval   1 5         5                
143 Hanin Carletta Camille Mme Lebrun Radepont   1 5                   5      
144 Hebert Camille Mme Degroote Ecouis   1 5             5            
145 Helan Hugo CP Mme Guerout Alizay   1 5       5                  
146 His Diego VRAC 1896954 1 5       5                  
147 Hue Valentin M Sylvain Vascoeuil   1 5         5                
148 Hy Benoit Meline Mme Coralie CP Perriers   1 5         5                
149 Ibrie Adam Gaillon   1 5   5                      
150 James-Riez Maxence Mme Eterno Douville   1 5                 5        
151 James-Riez Julia Mme Dugoua Douville   1 5                 5        
152 Labbe Sacha VRAC 1760033 1 5       5                  
153 Lailleue Nolan Mme Marie Ecouis   1 5             5            
154 Laine Ema Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
155 Lardinois Juliette Pleine Form   1 5           5              
156 Lardinois Camille Plene Form'   1 5           5              
157 Le Potier Jules Mme Adeline Vascoeuil   1 5         5                
158 Lebecq Jennifer Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
159 Lebecq Gris Jessica Charleval   1 5         5                
160 Lebecq Gris Jennifer Maternelle Charleval   1 5         5                
161 Leboulair Emmy Autheuil Authouillet   1 5                       5  
162 Lecellier Clement Fleury sur Andelle   1 5         5                
163 Lecomte Pierre Mme Pall Perruel   1 5         5                
164 Legay Tom E.M.S.A 1871114 1 5   5                      
165 Legros Pierrick Mme Pall Perruel   1 5         5                
166 Lejeune Izac Mme Petit Radepont   1 5                   5      
167 Lemaire-Lancon Mathys VRAC 1922548 1 5       5                  
168 Lemaitre Alice Mma Adeline Vascoeuil   1 5         5                
169 Lerat Alejandro Chloe VRAC 1922477 1 5       5                  
170 Levasseur Edwin Mme Duquesne Radepont   1 5         5                
171 Lhermitte Noah Mme Delaby Charleval   1 5         5                
172 Lucas Clarisse Mme Petit Radepont   1 5                   5      
173 Lucas Timothe Mme Lebrun Radepont   1 5                   5      
174 Machuret Noah Mme Eterno Douville   1 5                 5        
175 Maillet Leonce Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
176 Malle Bastien Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5         5                
177 Mallet Stan GS Mme Angue Alizay   1 5       5                  
178 March Louisy Mme Degroote Ecouis   1 5             5            
179 Martin Hugo GS Mme Angue Alizay   1 5       5                  
180 Maurisse Henri Mme Lemarchand PSP   1 5                 5        
181 Mazurier Lola Grainville   1 5 5                        
182 Michel Lydie Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5         5                
183 Michel Ketty Mme Dumais Vandrimare   1 5         5                
184 Milinaire Evan Vikings Haut Normands   1 5                       5  
185 Nivon Paul Rouen   1 5                       5  
186 Olry Maxime Vandrimare   1 5                   5      
187 Orly Maxime Mme Lecocq Vandrimare   1 5         5                
188 Ozanne Ines Gaillon   1 5   5                      
189 Paisant Lucille Mme Lemarchand PSP   1 5                 5        
190 Pannevel Mael VRAC 1764443 1 5       5                  
191 Pesqueux Noah CP Mme Guerout Alizay   1 5       5                  
192 Petit Manon Romilly sur Andelle   1 5                   5      
193 Peudevin Livia Val de Reuil   1 5         5                
194 Pinot Salome St Etienne du Rouvray   1 5     5                    
195 Pirou Antoine Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5         5                
196 Potier Suzanne Quevreville la Poterie   1 5   5                      
197 Pubert Nelya Aubevoye   1 5   5                      
198 Quenet Malya MS Mme Bailleul Alizay   1 5       5                  
199 Regnault Lucie Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
200 Regnault Elise Mme Lecocq Vandrimare   1 5         5                
201 Regnault Chloe Mme Lecocq Vandrimare   1 5         5                
202 Ribeiro Timeo Mme Lemarchand PSP   1 5                 5        
203 Ribeiro Matteo Marie Adelaide PSP   1 5                 5        
204 Riez Evan Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
205 Romet Paul C Alizay Athletisme   1 5       5                  
206 Romet Maiwenn C Alizay Athletisme   1 5       5                  
207 Roth Daniel Romilly sur Andelle   1 5       5                  
208 Roth Nathalia Romilly sur Andelle   1 5       5                  
209 Rousseaux Liam Mme Lemarchand PSP   1 5                 5        
210 Sageot Bastien AS Blacourt 95907220 1 5 5                        
211 Sans Paul PS Maternelle Vascoeuil   1 5         5                
212 Savalle Louise Maternelle Charleval   1 5         5                
213 Seck Annaig Pitres   1 5       5                  
214 Seclet Thibaut Mme Dumais Vandrimare   1 5         5                
215 Seigneury Yael MS Mme Bailleul Alizay   1 5       5                  
216 Soulier Gabriel VRAC 1922503 1 5       5                  
217 Talbot Alex Mme Eterno Douville   1 5                 5        
218 Tavernier Liam Mme Bonnet Charleval   1 5         5                
219 Thevenot Elio Jouy le Moutier   1 5                   5      
220 Thevenot Illena Jouy le Moutier   1 5                   5      
221 Travert Elonie Fresne l'Archeveque   1 5                       5  
222 Vatinel Malone GS Mme Angue Alizay   1 5       5                  
223 Vievard Sacha Grand Couronne   1 5       5                  
224 Viger Camille Grainville   1 5           5              
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       45 24 25 58 85 28 22 23 47 37 20 39  
  MOUSTIQUE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Beaumesnil Sarah C Alizay Athletisme 1745512 11 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5    
2 Enos Leopol A.C.V.A 1892360 10 50 5 5   5   5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
3 Lequen Leane AS Blacourt 959004287 10 50 5   5 5 5 5 5 5 5   5 5  
4 Bonnegent Coline A.C.A Les Andelys 1789078 9 45 5 5 5 5     5 5   5 5 5  
5 Groscol Paul A.C.A Les Andelys 1701256 9 45 5       5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
6 Speybrouck Victoire Bezu St Eloi   9 45 5 5   5 5 5 5   5 5   5  
7 Drevillon Ombeline C Alizay Athletisme 1715628 8 40       5 5   5 5 5 5 5 5  
8 Duhamel Meline Mme Petit Radepont   8 40 5   5   5 5   5 5 5   5  
9 Milcent Louis Incarville   8 40   5 5 5 5 5 5   5 5      
10 Beaulieu Mathys Ailly   7 35 5 5     5 5   5   5 5    
11 Henry Victoire C Alizay Athletisme 1817034 6 30 5 5   5         5 5 5    
12 Audouard Lucas C Alizay Athletisme 1797915 3 15   5   5 5                
13 Bizet-Merien Joanne A.C.V.A 1915985 3 15 5       5             5  
14 Clement Enzo GAC 1922717 3 15     5   5       5        
15 Kanhan-Yoroba-Lelong Ysaline C Alizay Athletisme 1952625 3 15       5   5     5        
16 Battin Alexia Mme Dupre Vandrimare   2 10         5 5              
17 Bonin Doryan A.C.A Les Andelys 1934103 2 10   5 5                    
18 Creusat Dimitri Mmes Royer/Binault PSP   2 10     5           5        
19 D' Astorg Clemence Bourg Beaudouin   2 10 5   5                    
20 Doublet Mattew Flipou   2 10 5           5            
21 Duclos Thibaut Mme Poirier B B   2 10         5 5              
22 Enzo Clement Le Thil en Vexin   2 10 5         5              
23 Genevieve Maud Mme Lancelevee Charleval   2 10 5       5                
24 Henry Gabin C Alizay Athletisme 1922403 2 10 5 5                      
25 Levillain Jeanne C Alizay Athletisme Mme Pesque 1922440 2 10 5     5                  
26 Mosca Leopold C Alizay Athletisme   2 10       5 5                
27 Peugeot Clement Fontaine Heudebourg   2 10     5 5                  
28 Vasseur Emma C Alizay Athletisme 1775212 2 10       5   5              
29 Viger Mathis C Alizay Athletisme   2 10       5 5                
30 Abraham Alois VRAC 1614424 1 5       5                  
31 Adam Leonie Mme Pinel Perruel   1 5         5                
32 Adam Lena Mmes Royer/Binault PSP   1 5                 5        
33 Adam Nathan Bezu St Eloi   1 5                       5  
34 Amelin Kylian Mme Grenier PSP   1 5                 5        
35 Andres Edouard Tourny   1 5               5          
36 Audam Maxence Mmes Royer/Binault PSP   1 5                 5        
37 Bailleul Louna Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
38 Baron Clarisse Mme Pinel Perruel   1 5         5                
39 Becker-Firmin Lou Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
40 Belhocine Lina VRAC 1940996 1 5       5                  
41 Benoit Lily Rose Autheuil Autouillet   1 5   5                      
42 Bertrand Hadrien Mme Grenier PSP   1 5                 5        
43 Binet Thomas Mme Petit Radepont   1 5                   5      
44 Biville Morgan US Camon  1912208 1 5 5                        
45 Bizien Clarence Rouvray   1 5 5                        
46 Blanchard Ylan Perriers sur Andelle   1 5         5                
47 Bourdon Dany Mme Devinois Perriers    1 5         5                
48 Bouveyron Madisson Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
49 Bove Noah Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
50 Brodzki Kessy Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
51 Bruhl Charlie VRAC 1765344 1 5       5                  
52 Bugler Lylou Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
53 Bunel Camille Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5 5                        
54 Cauchois Lyne Mme Briere Grainville   1 5         5                
55 Cauchy Enzo Mmes Royer/Binault PSP   1 5                 5        
56 Chapeau-Desprez Jade Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
57 Chappelliere Meli-Anne Lorleau   1 5                     5    
58 Charon Lindsay Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
59 Corcessin Arthur Mme Pinel Perruel   1 5         5                
60 Cordier Capucine Mme Pinel Perruel   1 5         5                
61 Cornille Nathan E.M.S.A 1707482 1 5   5                      
62 Cosaque Laurine Mme Briere Grainville   1 5                   5      
63 Coulier Matteo Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
64 Courteux Elliot Mme Grenier PSP   1 5                 5        
65 Coutrot Simon Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
66 Couve Bonnaire Charlie Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
67 De Castro Tomas Mme Degroote Ecouis   1 5             5            
68 De Paris Raphael Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
69 Desmezieres Lucie E.A.P.E 1708591 1 5       5                  
70 Despothuis Angele Perriers sur Andelle   1 5 5                        
71 Drancey Raphael VRAC 1858604 1 5       5                  
72 Dreux Baptiste Les Andelys   1 5 5                        
73 Duhamel Miguel Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
74 Duhmel Meline A.C.V.A   1 5   5                      
75 Duval Lucas Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
76 Duval Lucile Mme Grenier PSP   1 5                 5        
77 Elouart Enzo Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
78 Fermont Raphael Maromme   1 5         5                
79 Fleury Etienne Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
80 Fortin Margot Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
81 Fournier Robin Mme Briere Grainville   1 5         5                
82 Gambu Margot C Alizay Athletisme Mme Pesque 1797830 1 5       5                  
83 Gandon Zelie Le Vaudreuil   1 5       5                  
84 Gault Emilie Troyes   1 5     5                    
85 Gentil Gaspard La Ferriere aux Etangs   1 5       5                  
86 Gilbin Killian Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
87 Golynski Zoe Mme Leblond Perriers   1 5         5                
88 Goujon Sarah Poses   1 5       5                  
89 Graizeau Anais E.M.S.A 1754757 1 5   5                      
90 Guilbert Lea Mme Leblond Perriers   1 5         5                
91 Halleur Enzo Mme Bonnet Charleval   1 5         5                
92 Hanin-Carletta Lucie Mme Petit Radepont   1 5                   5      
93 Hannequin Enzo Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
94 Heudier Clara Mme Bonnet Charleval   1 5         5                
95 Houssin Dubourg Raphael VRAC 1879217 1 5       5                  
96 Isaac Juliette Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
97 Kucik Erwan Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
98 Ladam Tiago Aubevoye   1 5   5                      
99 Lailler Malwene Mme Degroote Ecouis   1 5             5            
100 Le Floch Martin Mme Pinel Perruel   1 5         5                
101 Le Moel Enoha Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
102 Le Potier Mathys Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
103 Leblond Alban Mme Simon Perriers    1 5         5                
104 Leconte Nicolas Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5         5                
105 Lefebvre Erwan Mmes Royer/Binault PSP   1 5                 5        
106 Lelievre Quentin US Forgionne 1872092 1 5 5                        
107 Leroy Justin Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
108 Lesueur Raphael Bacqueville   1 5                     5    
109 Lhermitte Clara Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5         5                
110 Liaudet Samuel Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
111 Lobry Ines E.M.S.A 1895066 1 5                       5  
112 Maltier Florian VRAC 1897034 1 5       5                  
113 March Eireen Mmes Cyran/Loeuil Ecouis   1 5             5            
114 Marie Lenny Perriers sur Andelle   1 5           5              
115 Marlier-Vigor Camille Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
116 Martin Lisa Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
117 Meslage Florent A.C.A Les Andelys 1707334 1 5               5          
118 Morin Raphael Stade Français 1909775 1 5 5                        
119 Neffati Ines Mme Degroote Ecouis   1 5             5            
120 Pebe Adelia Mme Bonnet Charleval   1 5 5                        
121 Penet Camille Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5         5                
122 Pesqueux Naelle Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
123 Pestre Azberic E.M.S.A 1909698 1 5   5                      
124 Peudevin Thelio Val de Reuil   1 5         5                
125 Piard Thomas Mmes Royer/Binault PSP   1 5                 5        
126 Pigne Ethan Mme Briere Grainville   1 5         5                
127 Pinot Guilhem St Etienne du Rouvray   1 5     5                    
128 Quenel Leane Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
129 Renard Ilan Maternelle Perriers    1 5         5                
130 Renoux Emma E.A.L 1931748 1 5       5                  
131 Rettaglidi Loucas Alizay   1 5       5                  
132 Rocheteau  Erwan Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
133 Rousseau Gregoire E.M.S.A 1871122 1 5   5                      
134 Roussel Enzo Valerie Parmentier PSP   1 5                 5        
135 Safsaf Ferrouja C Alizay Athletisme 1903370 1 5           5              
136 Sageot Charles AS Blacourt 95892045 1 5 5                        
137 Sans Eva Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
138 Savalle Bastien Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5         5                
139 Schvartz Katell E.M.S.A 1871082 1 5   5                      
140 Schvartz Titouan E.M.S.A 1830573 1 5   5                      
141 Seclet Hugo Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
142 Singirankabo Christian-Marie Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
143 Tetard Martin Mme Poirier B B   1 5           5              
144 Thevenot Lya Jouy le Moutier   1 5                   5      
145 Thomas Noha Mme Petit Radepont   1 5                   5      
146 Tomac Timotei Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5         5                
147 Vereecken Bastien E.A.L 1932542 1 5       5                  
148 Viger Laelyne Mme Petit Radepont   1 5           5              
149 Yeche Paul C Alizay Athletisme Mme Pesque   1 5       5                  
150 Yzet Manon Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       25 19 12 40 63 17 13 10 22 15 10 10  
  POUSSIN FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Miftahouddine Ella Quevreville la Poterie   12 315 20 24 19 33 25 26 18 23 21 25 19 22 40
2 Egeley Anaelle A.C.A Les Andelys 1789119 12 309 25 25 20 32 24 24 17 21 19 24 18 20 40
3 Parmentier Helena E.M.S.A 1668082 12 282 26 26 18 29 23 23 12 19 18 23 9 16 40
4 Laine Maelys Montville RC 55616415 10 217 24 22 16 25 22 22 15 16   22 13   20
5 Herault Lea St Pierre la Garenne   11 210 18 21 14   19 10 16 18 15 20 15 14 30
6 Richard Leonie Darnetal   11 184 12 16 11 15 17 18 13 12   18 12 10 30
7 Devacht Camille Gaillon   10 175 16 20 13 26   12 14 14   17 11 12 20
8 Henry Lucile A.C.A Les Andelys 1701271 11 167 15 12   12 18 16 8 10 10 15 10 11 30
9 Buisson Amelys A.C.A Les Andelys 1924800 8 142   14 15   20 21   13   21 16 17 5
10 Farjot Doucet Louanne C Alizay Athletisme 1903365 7 138 22   17 30   20     17   14 18 0
11 Lenormand-Chilliard  Lea E.M.S.A 1730658 11 115 6 7 8 11 9   7 6 7 10 7 7 30
12 Pasco Justine A.C.A Les Andelys 1924806 9 101 9 11 10   16   6 9 8 13   9 10
13 Stalin Marie-Lou Tosny   6 101 21 19 12   21 15           13 0
14 Magnin-Franchemiche Claira C Alizay Athletisme 1491982 7 100 17 15   16         13 19 5 15 0
15 Cuillier Lilou C Alizay Athletisme 1599538 7 91 13 10   14   17 9   12 16     0
16 Briere Adele Charleval    9 80 11 6 7   12 6   7 6 9   6 10
17 Dessene Melissa E.M.S.A 1838901 4 80               22 20   17 21 0
18 Marchal-Goncalves Laolina Stade Sottevillais 1681755 3 64           25   20       19 0
19 Liebart Maiwenn Ailly   7 59 7 9 6           9 12 8 8 0
20 Mongreville Noemie A.C.A Les Andelys 1794266 4 53 14         14 10 15         0
21 Gaultier Pauline E.M.S.A 1946673 2 36           19   17         0
22 Levasseur Chloe MPR Romilly 1910574 2 34 19       15               0
23 Desmezieres Amelie E.A.P.E 1673981 1 34       34                 0
24 Sauval Charlene E.A.L 1770451 1 31       31                 0
25 Viger Floralie Mme Fosse GrainvillMPR Romilly 1910584 3 28 8         9       11     0
26 Lassagne-Blondel Naya E.A.L 1921560 1 28       28                 0
27 Berthelot Luna A.C.A Les Andelys 1715403 2 27             11   16       0
28 Bruhl Margot VRAC 1892412 1 27       27                 0
29 Belkhaouel Selma VRAC 1789236 1 24       24                 0
30 Avril Celia VRAC 1764441 1 23       23                 0
31 Biville Camille US Camon  1912213 1 23 23                       0
32 Potier Lilly E.A.P.E 1666806 1 23   23                     0
33 Denisselle Celia VRAC 1764474 1 22       22                 0
34 Leroy Alice Mme Bertot/ Borel B B   2 21         13 8             0
35 Cardon Lilou C Alizay Athletisme 1492000 1 21       21                 0
36 Bruhl Chloe Le Vaudreuil   1 20       20                 0
37 Giard Isaline Mme Barbe Alizay    1 19       19                 0
38 Labat Delille Pauline E.M.S.A 1605814 1 18   18                     0
39 Lardeau Leonie E.A.L 1770491 1 18       18                 0
40 Drieu Morgane E.M.S.A 1909674 1 17   17                     0
41 Yeche Jeanne C Alizay Athletisme   1 17       17                 0
42 Marion Anaele E.M.S.A 1668082 2 16   8           8         0
43 Battin Clemence Mme Bertot/ Borel B B   2 15         8 7             0
44 Audam Maylie Mme Fosse Grainville   1 14                   14     0
45 Maurisse Diane Mme Delie/ M Magnier PSP   1 14                 14       0
46 Penet Ines M Garcia Charleval   1 14         14               0
47 Colas Oceane Mme Bertot/ Borel B B   1 13           13             0
48 Dupres Eloise La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 13       13                 0
49 Ferey Clara E.M.S.A 1781278 1 13   13                     0
50 Beaudouin Justine M Garcia Charleval   1 11         11               0
51 Paisant Yasmine Mme Colleret PSP   1 11                 11       0
52 Richard Fanny ASL Conde sur Sarthe 55683318 1 11               11         0
53 Zolli Leonie Bourg Beaudouin   1 11           11             0
54 Brodzki Eva Mme Bloquel Alizay   1 10       10                 0
55 Canu-Dabin Aubane M Garcia Charleval   1 10         10               0
56 Francoise Cassandre Mme Fontaine Charleval   1 10 10                       0
57 Bosquet Andréa A.C.A Les Andelys   1 9     9                   0
58 Moyimbouabeka Isa Mme Barbe Alizay   1 9       9                 0
59 Delamare Chloe Mme Barbe Alizay   1 8       8                 0
60 Demol Amelia Mme Fosse Grainville   1 8                   8     0
61 Audam Lola Mme Barbe Alizay   1 7       7                 0
62 Boullenger Louane Mme Fosse Grainville   1 7                   7     0
63 Rivallin Ambre Mme Simon Perriers   1 7         7               0
64 Gambu Albane C Alizay Athletisme    1 6       6                 0
65 Girault Elina Mme FosseVikings Haut Normands   1 6                   6     0
66 Maurin Solene A.C.A Les Andelys 1911400 1 6         6               0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       21 21 15 29 20 21 13 18 16 20 14 17  
  POUSSIN GARCON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Ferreira Manuel E.M.S.A 1574248 12 314 15 20 18 38 35 27 22 17 19 23 20 20 40
2 Marie Alexandre Montville RC 55617852 11 302 21 21 19 40 36 28 23 18   24 21 21 30
3 Robert Nicolas A.C.V.A 1800855 12 295 20 19 17 33 33 25 20 16 16 21 18 17 40
4 Voisin Baptiste A.C.A Les Andelys 1701305 12 249 17 17 15 25 31 20 17 13 14 18 15 7 40
5 Luissint Matheo E.M.S.A 1881318 10 201     14 22 32 5 21 14 15 22 17 19 20
6 Lemaitre Romain A.C.V.A 1880397 10 194 16   10   29 22 19 12 17 17 16 16 20
7 Enos Timeo Rosay sur Lieure   9 192   18   32   24 18 15 18 20 19 18 10
8 Speybrouck Rafael Bezu St Eloi   10 156 6 15   17 21 18 12 10 10 13   14 20
9 Pagny Montana Andreas Montville RC 55679578 7 117 14       27 19     13 16 13 15 0
10 Buisson Romain A.C.V.A  1824607 9 116 13 10   19 20 13   8   9 9 5 10
11 Cuny Florian A.C.A Les Andelys 1717247 5 110     16 30 30 23   11         0
12 Malard Remi A.C.V.A 1922147 8 105 8 6     25 16 14     14 5 12 5
13 Singeot Louka A.C.V.A 1880399 10 103 9 7 7 9 10 9 6   5 12   9 20
14 Cuny Baptiste A.C.A Les Andelys 1716300 5 99     12 29 28 21   9         0
15 Legendre Kensley St Etienne du Rouvray   4 92     13   34 26       19     0
16 Lorentz Pierre C Alizay Athletisme   7 86 12 13 11 13 5 17       15     0
17 Floirac-Bourcier Tristan A.C.A Les Andelys 1789115 4 66         26   16   12   12   0
18 Le Goff Guilliam A.C.V.A 1800842 5 64 11       22   10       10 11 0
19 Vaillant Matteo A.C.V.A 1880398 5 53         12 12       8 11 10 0
20 Lemercier Louis  M.P.R Romilly 1879631 6 59           11 11   5 11 8 13 0
21 Marie Raphael E.A.L 1808157 1 39       39                 0
22 Trabelsi Ilyes E.A.L 168858 1 37       37                 0
23 Bavard Valentin VRAC 1476843 1 36       36                 0
24 De Leersnyder Clement AS Blacourt 95880346 1 35       35                 0
25 Louis Loris VRAC 1766430 1 34       34                 0
26 Roustel Esteban E.A.L 1780116 1 31       31                 0
27 Glorieux Jean-Baptiste La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   3 29         16     6   7     0
28 Touache Ayoub Mme Mouquet B B   2 28         18 10             0
29 Kasmi Mohamed-Yassine VRAC 1641981 1 28       28                 0
30 Nautou Marius Buis sur Danville   2 27   12       15             0
31 Stephan Antoine VRAC 1600385 1 27       27                 0
32 Bonin Mathys A.C.A Les Andelys 1934108 3 26 10 8 8                   0
33 Fiault Adrien E.A.L 1475183 1 26       26                 0
34 Godet Lucas M Garcia Charleval   1 24         24               0
35 Kanhan Yoroba Lelong Enzo Mme Bloquel Alizay    1 24       24                 0
36 Dessertaine Liam A.C.V.A 1880401 2 23           8 15           0
37 Becker-Firmin Tom Mme Bertot/ Borel B B   1 23         23               0
38 Godnair Paul E.A.L 1808191 1 23       23                 0
39 Drapier Valentin VRAC 1565909 1 21       21                 0
40 Caze Louys Montmain   3 20             7   5     8 0
41 Kapp Alexandre E.A.L 1780070 1 20       20                 0
42 Bacle Axel Verneuil sur Avre   1 19               19         0
43 Binard Tim Mme Bertot/ Borel B B   1 19         19               0
44 Lancien Raphael R.E.V.E 1571808 1 19 19                       0
45 Belhocine Aissa Val de Reuil   1 18       18                 0
46 Lemonnier Thibault US Forgionne 17887243 1 18 18                       0
47 Adam Hugo Mme Ourry Les Hogues   1 17         17               0
48 Anaise Marin Etouvy   1 16       16                 0
49 Lebeau Matthieu E.M.S.A 1708971 1 16   16                     0
50 Leroux Clement C Alizay Athletisme 1480649 2 15 7     8                 0
51 Chaumat Gauthier Les Authieux   1 15       15                 0
52 Lacaille Yanis Mme Ourry Les Hogues   1 15         15               0
53 Duval Louis M Dufour Les Hogues   1 14         14               0
54 Lesueur-Cathelier Erwann Bacqueville   1 14                     14   0
55 Rouland Nolann Mme Mouquet B B   1 14           14             0
56 Rousseau Hector E.M.S.A 1769413 1 14   14                     0
57 Skvortsov Nikita Alizay   1 14       14                 0
58 Helan Loris Mme Bloquel Alizay    1 13       13                 0
59 Lecuyer Alexis Etrepagny   1 13             13           0
60 Legros Aymeric Mme Ourry Les Hogues   1 13         13               0
61 Vigne Valentin VRAC 1815866 1 12       12                 0
62 Colombel Lylian Mme Barbe Alizay   1 11       11                 0
63 Cossart Thomas E.M.S.A 1909674 1 11   11                     0
64 Delalande Vincent Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 11         11               0
65 Tremulot Hugo Mme Delie/ M Magnier PSP   1 11                 11       0
66 Castanet Ernesto Mme Bloquel Alizay   1 10       10                 0
67 Ledanff Justin Mme Fosse Grainville   1 10                   10     0
68 Bottier Robin Mme Delie/ M Magnier PSP   1 9                 9       0
69 Jouet Thibault Les Lions Triathlon   1 9     9                   0
70 Lassalle Quentin E.M.S.A 1668080 1 9   9                     0
71 Petit Mathis Mme Chaume Ecouis   1 9             9           0
72 Vanrokeghem Quentin Mme Simon Perriers   1 9         9               0
73 De Castro Tiago Mme Chaume Ecouis   1 8             8           0
74 Michel Tim Mme Mouquet B B   1 8         8               0
75 Bertrand Baptiste Mme Ourry Les Hogues   1 7         7               0
76 Chandelier Hugo Mme Bertot/ Borel B B   1 7           7             0
77 Chappelliere Elias Lorleau   1 7                     7   0
78 Rachfal Maxime A.C.A Les Andelys 1715292 1 7               7         0
79 Beranger Lylian MPR Romilly 1725565 1 6     6                   0
80 Ledanff Quentin Mme Fosse Grainville   1 6                   6     0
81 Canu-Filtopoulus Nathan Mme Bloquel Alizay   1 5       5                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       16 16 14 35 31 23 18 14 14 19 16 16  
  BENJAMIN FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Gamby Victoire GAC Gisors 1833587 12 201 13 11 14 23 16 13 12 12 11 12 13 11 40
2 Beaumesnil Elodie C Alizay Athletisme 1513477 12 168 14 9 10 17 13 9 9 9 9 9 11 9 40
3 Collin Anais AS Blacourt 95906796 11 165 15 10 11 22 14 11 10 10 10   12 10 30
4 Robert Christelle A.C.V.A 1800852 12 147 10 8 8 12 11 8 8 8 8 8 10 8 40
5 Le Tourneur Laure Romilly sur Andelle   12 124 7 7 6 10 10 7 6 6 6 6 7 6 40
6 Lucas Maelys Stade Sottevillais 1835099 5 75     13 24 15 12 11           0
7 Dauga Juliette C Alizay Athletisme 1903361 9 71   5   9   6 7 7 7 7 6 7 10
8 Robert Nell Ecardenville sur Eure   5 54 11   9   12     11   11     0
9 Corvino Flore GAC Gisors 1768871 2 31 12     19                 0
10 Gay Adele VRAC 1480884 1 25       25                 0
11 Ferihi Nesrine VRAC 1934519 1 21       21                 0
12 El Koucha Yamina VRAC 1416640 1 20       20                 0
13 Chanoine Elsa E.A.L 1885459 1 18       18                 0
14 Hardy Jeanne  E.M.S.A 1297757 1 18 18                       0
15 Bunel Marion St Leger de Rotes   1 17 17                       0
16 Martin Leonie A.C.A Les Andelys 1911440 2 16 9   7                   0
17 Lallier Zoe R.E.V.E 1875302 1 16 16                       0
18 Leclercq Melina VRAC 1671062 1 16       16                 0
19 Trabelsi Syrine E.A.L 1885471 1 15       15                 0
20 Respringer Mailys VRAC 1880609 1 14       14                 0
21 Davy Arnelle VRAC 1794094 1 13       13                 0
22 Pinot Maelle Stade Sottevillais 1587276 1 12     12                   0
23 Delaunay Idier Zoe E.A.L 1483728 1 11       11                 0
24 Havard Fantine MPR Romilly   1 10           10             0
25 Leborgne Justine Rouen Triathlon A65659C 1 10                   10     0
26 Hacquard Felicie Bacqueville   1 9                     9   0
27 Kucik Camille Vandrimare   1 9         9               0
28 Bizien Noeline R.E.V.E 1868590 1 8 8                       0
29 Chapelliere Garance Lorleau   1 8                     8   0
30 Chaumat Clemence Les Authieux   1 8       8                 0
31 Pereira Da Costa Eva La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 8         8               0
32 Millan Elise C Alizay Athletisme   1 7       7                 0
33 Le Goff Maelia A.C.V.A 1920026 1 6 6                       0
34 Senlecq Lola Rouen   1 6       6                 0
35 Boutroux Lalie Mme Ourry Les Hogues   1 5         5               0
36 Duhamel Rebecca Mme Ourry Les Hogues   1 5         5               0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       13 6 9 20 11 8 7 7 6 7 8 6  
  BENJAMIN GARCON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Godeby Maxens E.S.V.E Pacy 1436265 12 270 21 20 20 21 24 20 19 19 14 17 16 19 40
2 Breard Sasha Stade Sottevillais 1333541 11 262 22 21 24 21 25 23 21 21 15 18   21 30
3 Torchy Axel Montville RC 55616411 12 261 20 17 22 21 22 21 18 18 12 15 15 20 40
4 Delatouche Erwan  A.C.A Les Andelys 1313940 11 215 16   17 21 20 17 20 17 13 16 10 18 30
5 Gallais Baptiste Les Hogues   11 205   16 19 21 19 15 15 16 11 14 13 16 30
6 Mira Aurelien C Alizay Athletisme 1666836 12 183 11 11 10 21 15 13 13 9 7 10 8 15 40
7 Laine Emilien Montville RC 55616417 10 172 18 15 18 21 18 16 14 12   11 9   20
8 Fauvel Lucas Montville RC 55616302 9 147 17 14 16 21 17 14 16   10 12     10
9 Faucher Tony C Alizay Athletisme   11 145 12 8   21 10 10 12 10 6 9 7 10 30
10 Marie Benjamin Mont Cauvaire   7 131   18 21 21 21 19 17         14 0
11 Verleyen Justin E.M.S.A 1481759 9 124 14 10 13 21 14   11 11 8     12 10
12 D'Astorg Paul Bourg Beaudouin   5 108 19   23 21 23 22             0
13 Meslage Paul A.C.A Les Andelys 1608231 9 92 8   8 21 7 7 7 8   7   9 10
14 Beaulieu Samuel E.M.S.A 1707637 6 83 13 13 15   16 12   14         0
15 Bonnegent Mateo Villers sur le Roule   9 81 6 7 6 21     6 6   6 6 7 10
16 Blanchard Mathias A.C.A Les Andelys 1680900 6 73           8 10 13   13 12 17 0
17 Leroux Maxime R.E.V.E 1769365 7 72 9   11   11 11 9     8   13 0
18 Lorentz Louis C Alizay Athletisme   7 61 7 6 7 21 6 6           8 0
19 Langevin  Theo St Pierre d'Autils   3 58   19   21   18             0
20 Hourdel Liamm C Alizay Athletisme 1850723 2 30     9 21                 0
21 Gervais Lucas Sotteville les Rouen   2 25     14                 11 0
22 Creusat Erwan Pont St Pierre   2 21     12           9       0
23 Abraham Joshua VRAC 1433518 1 21       21                 0
24 Anaise Leo Etouvy   1 21       21                 0
25 Bellan Raphael E.A.L 1905464 1 21       21                 0
26 Boulenger Tom E.A.L 1873045 1 21       21                 0
27 Desfavries Clement VRAC 1470545 1 21       21                 0
28 Fournier Quentin Les Damps   1 21       21                 0
29 Gandon Basile Le Vaudreuil   1 21       21                 0
30 Guigniou Nathael VRAC 1695701 1 21       21                 0
31 Lebertre Sacha VRAC 1490471 1 21       21                 0
32 Plante Maxens E.A.L 1665005 1 21       21                 0
33 Prestot Yoni VRAC 1660350 1 21       21                 0
34 Vereecken Arthur E.A.L 1794617 1 21       21                 0
35 Yeche Gabriel C Alizay Athletisme 1599372 1 21       21                 0
36 Roulle Raphael MSA Triathlon   1 20               20         0
37 Auble Romain A.C.A Les Andelys 1379703 2 18   12                   6 0
38 Coup Jules Mt St Aignan Triathlon   1 15               15         0
39 Lemonnier Bastien AS PTT Rouen 1757163 1 15 15                       0
40 Chappelliere Driss Lorleau   1 14                     14   0
41 Le Floch Marius Perruel   1 13         13               0
42 Quenel Mathys Bourg Beaudouin   1 12         12               0
43 Masseline Sacha Heuqueville   1 11                     11   0
44 Bunel Quentin Charleval   1 10 10                       0
45 Couterot Alexandre Vandrimare   1 9         9               0
46 De Sloovere Axel Perriers sur Andelle   1 9           9             0
47 Ladam Pablo E.M.S.A 1681355 1 9   9                     0
48 Couve Bonnaire Romeo Vascoeuil   1 8         8               0
49 Doublet Tom MPR Romilly 1559474 1 8             8           0
50 Legrand Luckas A.C.A Les Andelys 1924786 1 7               7         0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       17 16 19 30 20 18 16 16 10 13 11 16  
  MINIME FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Hacquard Lena A.C.A Les Andelys 1722540 12 199 19 15 16 12 15 12 11 13 13 12 11 10 40
2 Liebart Maylis E.M.S.A 1297875 10 141 17 14 14 12 13 10     12 10 10 9 20
3 Besnard Lucie E.M.S.A 1805173 10 129   13 13 12 12 9   11 11 11 9 8 20
4 Caetano-Maria Maeva C Alizay Athletisme 1497321 11 102 6 6 6 12 6   6 6 6 6 6 6 30
5 Coesnon Lucie A.C.A Les Andelys 1301044 9 93 11 11 11 12     7 7 8 8 8   10
6 Canivet Felicie A.C.A Les Andelys 1523353 9 91 10 10 9   10 7   9 10 9   7 10
7 Legierski Lea A.C.A Les Andelys 1694844 9 82 8 8 7 12 7   8 8 7 7     10
8 Radureau Alicia A.C.A Les Andelys 1468906 6 69 16 12 12 12 9 8             0
9 Legendre Lena Stade Sottevillais 1415260 4 57     17   14 13       13     0
10 D'Astorg Louise Bourg Beaudouin   4 50 13   15   11 11             0
11 Farjot-Doucet Ilona Queuvreville la Poterie   4 35     8 12   6     9       0
12 Faiz Lea COR Elbeuf 1014668 2 28 18           10           0
13 Pelletier Lisa E.M.S.A 1338425 2 24 15 9                     0
14 Marissal Erine R.E.V.E 737451 1 20 20                       0
15 Grondin Emeline A.C.A Les Andelys 1340116 2 19             9 10         0
16 Graizeau Solene E.M.S.A 1470496 1 14 14                <