38ème
CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE |
Course de Muids (classement par catégorie) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bib |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Dubois |
Jeanne |
2018 |
Gaillarbois
Cressenville |
|
3595 |
5 |
2 |
Senecal |
Juliette |
2018 |
Radepont |
|
3594 |
5 |
3 |
Leroux |
Mae |
2018 |
Val D'Orger |
|
3601 |
5 |
4 |
Schmid |
Anthime |
2018 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2555389 |
3553 |
5 |
5 |
Lalande |
Emile |
2018 |
E.A.P.E |
2471818 |
3599 |
5 |
6 |
Bouvier |
Hector |
2018 |
Muids |
|
3582 |
5 |
7 |
Lefebvre |
Nathan |
2018 |
Muids |
|
3557 |
5 |
8 |
Vanhulst |
Timeo |
2018 |
Mesnil Raoul |
|
3436 |
5 |
9 |
Pioline |
Mark |
2018 |
St Aubin sur Gaillon |
|
3484 |
5 |
10 |
Hirsch |
Lou-Eden |
2018 |
Saint Pierre du
Vauvray |
|
3499 |
5 |
11 |
Lefebvre |
Gabriel |
2019 |
Muids |
|
3469 |
5 |
12 |
Bigot |
Raphael |
2019 |
Poses |
|
3441 |
5 |
13 |
Singeot |
Eline |
2020 |
Pitres |
|
3558 |
5 |
14 |
Coulon |
Victor |
2019 |
Le Thuit |
|
3497 |
5 |
15 |
Mary Bardin |
Louise |
2019 |
Pont de l'Arche |
|
3571 |
5 |
16 |
Boulen |
Louna |
2019 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2575961 |
3485 |
5 |
17 |
Richen |
Elena |
2019 |
Morgny |
|
3424 |
5 |
18 |
Delhaye |
Arthur |
2020 |
Gaiilarbois |
|
3578 |
5 |
19 |
Vanhulst |
Julia |
2020 |
Mesnil Raoul |
|
3433 |
5 |
20 |
Alain |
Lena |
2021 |
Charleval |
|
3529 |
5 |
21 |
Colin |
Alex |
2021 |
Amfreville les Champs |
|
3492 |
5 |
22 |
Colombo |
Anna |
2020 |
Clef Vallee d'Eure |
|
3562 |
5 |
23 |
Larcheveque |
Lisy |
2020 |
Nonancourt |
|
3581 |
5 |
24 |
Potel |
Gabriel |
2018 |
Muids |
|
3446 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moust |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Colin |
Rafael |
2015 |
VRAC |
2260765 |
3491 |
5 |
2 |
Castillo |
Jules |
2015 |
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
3576 |
5 |
3 |
Fourcine |
Alice |
2015 |
Sotteville sous Val |
|
3505 |
5 |
4 |
Leleu |
Henda |
2016 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2509653 |
3524 |
5 |
5 |
Anaise |
Cesar |
2015 |
Pitres |
|
3597 |
5 |
6 |
Spinelli |
Lucas |
2015 |
Judo Pitres |
|
3568 |
5 |
7 |
Bussy Faure |
Ethan |
2015 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2475334 |
3554 |
5 |
8 |
Roy |
Valentin |
2017 |
Muids |
|
3439 |
5 |
9 |
Cabin Cuvelier |
Gabriel |
2016 |
A.C.V.A |
2557246 |
3547 |
5 |
10 |
Scellier |
Aaron |
2017 |
Muids |
|
3592 |
5 |
11 |
Spinelli |
Antoine |
2017 |
Judo Pitre |
|
3569 |
5 |
12 |
Arrondelle |
Lucas |
2016 |
Muids |
|
3506 |
5 |
13 |
Leroux |
Mya |
2017 |
Grainville |
|
3602 |
5 |
14 |
Coulon |
Ambre |
2016 |
Le Thuit |
|
3496 |
5 |
15 |
Bigot |
Hippolyte |
2016 |
Poses |
|
3444 |
5 |
16 |
Bohers Nguyen |
Charlotte |
2016 |
Isneauville |
|
3495 |
5 |
17 |
Delhaye |
Augustin |
2017 |
Grainville |
|
3577 |
5 |
18 |
Pedresa |
Gabriel |
2017 |
Val d'Azey |
|
3573 |
5 |
19 |
Desforges |
Nolan |
2015 |
OL Darnetal |
|
3472 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Lerebourg |
Hilina |
2013 |
E.A.P.E |
2227980 |
3488 |
13 |
2 |
Ponthieux |
Garance |
2014 |
E.M.S.A |
2357747 |
3512 |
12 |
3 |
Fourcine |
Agathe |
2013 |
Sotteville sous Val |
|
3502 |
11 |
4 |
Aubin |
Ninon |
2014 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2357603 |
3528 |
10 |
5 |
Gerard |
Melissa |
2013 |
Muids |
|
3580 |
9 |
6 |
Jegou |
Gabrielle |
2013 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2366747 |
3508 |
8 |
7 |
Aubin |
Prune |
2014 |
Pitres |
|
3600 |
7 |
Abandon |
Renout |
Enora |
2013 |
Connelles |
|
3603 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Alias |
Valentin |
2013 |
E.M.S.A |
2236963 |
3432 |
16 |
2 |
Bousmaha |
Sami |
2014 |
E.M.S.A |
2105027 |
3468 |
15 |
3 |
Lalande |
Mael |
2013 |
E.A.P.E |
2471814 |
3596 |
14 |
4 |
Bazile |
Raphael |
2014 |
E.A.P.E |
2505249 |
3515 |
13 |
5 |
Delsaux |
Mahe |
2014 |
TVT |
2229766 |
3487 |
12 |
6 |
Dubois |
Valentin |
2014 |
Gaillarbois
Cressenville |
|
3593 |
11 |
7 |
Posier |
Hugo |
2014 |
Ecole Muids |
|
3498 |
10 |
8 |
Millencourt |
Samuel |
2014 |
Muids |
|
3459 |
9 |
9 |
Lecouteux |
Alexis |
2013 |
Muids |
|
3579 |
8 |
10 |
Touach Desjardins |
Anselme |
2014 |
E.M.S.A.M |
2586350 |
3405 |
7 |
11 |
Henry |
Lucas |
2014 |
Pleine Form |
|
3559 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Peudevin |
Livia |
2012 |
SPN Vernon |
2121147 |
3483 |
13 |
2 |
Requier |
Maria |
2012 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2076930 |
3531 |
12 |
3 |
Quiniou |
Elise |
2011 |
St Ouen de
Thouberville |
|
3550 |
11 |
4 |
Pastier-Polny |
ZoelIe |
2012 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2541071 |
3540 |
10 |
5 |
Delsaux |
Lola |
2012 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2299749 |
3486 |
9 |
6 |
Lemaitre |
Alice |
2012 |
M.P.R Romilly |
2350078 |
3567 |
8 |
7 |
Guyot |
Clemence |
2012 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2479332 |
3532 |
7 |
8 |
Chapelle |
Chloe |
2012 |
Menesqueville |
|
3563 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Paisant |
Celestin |
2011 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2125020 |
3494 |
12 |
2 |
Millin |
Victor |
2012 |
VRAC |
2184121 |
3551 |
11 |
3 |
Pedrosa De Almeida |
Arthur |
2012 |
Val d'Hazey |
|
3574 |
10 |
4 |
Leboulanger |
Noa |
2012 |
Muids |
|
3556 |
9 |
5 |
Ponthieux |
Marceau |
2012 |
E.M.S.A |
2288938 |
3511 |
8 |
6 |
Castillo |
Pierre |
2011 |
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
3575 |
7 |
7 |
Touach Desjardins |
Jean |
2011 |
E.M.S.A.M |
2586355 |
3404 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Anaise |
Maelys |
2010 |
Pitres |
|
3598 |
7 |
2 |
Petit |
Adenora |
2009 |
TVT |
|
3572 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Peudevin |
Thelio |
2009 |
SPN Vernon |
|
3480 |
17 |
2 |
Senecal |
Sacha |
2009 |
Radepont |
|
3565 |
16 |
3 |
Machet |
Gabriel |
2009 |
VRAC |
2031502 |
3516 |
15 |
4 |
Lerebourg |
Hugo |
2009 |
E.A.P.E |
2478472 |
3489 |
14 |
5 |
Bazin |
Samuel |
2010 |
Charleval |
|
3493 |
13 |
6 |
Flament |
Vincent |
2009 |
SPN Vernon |
21231151 |
3490 |
12 |
7 |
Leboulanger |
Leo |
2009 |
Muids |
|
3555 |
11 |
8 |
Pionkoua |
Westey |
2009 |
VRAC |
|
3591 |
10 |
9 |
Millin |
Louis |
2009 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
3552 |
9 |
10 |
Lemaitre |
Thomas |
2010 |
MPR Romilly |
1991874 |
3566 |
8 |
11 |
Fretigny |
Maxime |
2010 |
MPR Romilly |
2232831 |
3509 |
7 |
Abandon |
Jegou |
Raphael |
2010 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2031466 |
3507 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Etur |
Lucie |
2008 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1794152 |
3543 |
7 |
2 |
Marie Courtois |
Isaure |
2018 |
Muids |
|
3564 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Louvry |
Esteban |
2008 |
AC Sotteville |
|
46 |
7 |
2 |
Lemaitre |
Romain |
2007 |
MPR Romilly |
1880397 |
48 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Robert |
Christelle |
2005 |
Touffreville |
|
9 |
9 |
2 |
Rousselin |
Margot |
2006 |
TVT |
|
117 |
8 |
3 |
Desombres |
Noelline |
2005 |
Rouen |
|
147 |
7 |
4 |
Ridel |
Justine |
2003 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1247396 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEM_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Bessat |
Antoine |
2002 |
Muids |
|
43 |
10 |
2 |
Fossey |
Nathan |
2006 |
Muids |
|
42 |
9 |
3 |
Lebertre |
Sacha |
2005 |
St Etienne du Vauvray |
1490471 |
19 |
8 |
4 |
Grebent |
Theo |
2005 |
Ande |
|
47 |
7 |
5 |
Bonnegent |
Mateo |
2005 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1680805 |
37 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEF_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Barilleau |
Marion |
1996 |
Caudebec les Elbeuf |
|
143 |
13 |
2 |
Larcheveque |
Lindsay |
1993 |
Nonancourt |
|
134 |
12 |
3 |
Chapelle |
Orlane |
1996 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2254105 |
119 |
11 |
4 |
Dron |
Anne-Sophie |
1991 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
463793 |
34 |
10 |
5 |
Misic |
Jovana |
1992 |
Charleval |
|
24 |
9 |
6 |
Lefevre |
Heloise |
1995 |
Mantes La Jolie |
|
132 |
8 |
7 |
Millin |
Lucie |
1990 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
32 |
7 |
8 |
Cathelier |
Julie |
1990 |
Muids |
|
39 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEM_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Baeskens |
Adrien |
1998 |
Louviers |
|
14 |
14 |
2 |
Grenier |
Jean Philippe |
1991 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2532022 |
139 |
13 |
3 |
Lhermitte |
Romuald |
1999 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2522894 |
138 |
12 |
4 |
Quenet |
Ludovic |
1991 |
Les Andelys |
|
3 |
11 |
5 |
Mary |
Clement |
1991 |
Pont de l'Arche |
|
61 |
10 |
6 |
Chapelle |
Logan |
1995 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2524929 |
118 |
9 |
7 |
Delsaux |
Gaetan |
1990 |
Team Foulees |
|
140 |
8 |
8 |
Tremulot |
Rodolphe |
1991 |
Etrepagny |
|
146 |
7 |
9 |
Fretigny |
Jeremy |
1991 |
MPR Romilly |
2263872 |
10 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M0F-M1F-M2F_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Talhoui |
Nadege |
1981 |
St Etienne du Vauvray |
|
65 |
23 |
2 |
Allezy |
Nathalie |
1983 |
St Pierre du Vauvray |
|
27 |
22 |
3 |
Rulon |
Aurore |
1989 |
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
17 |
21 |
4 |
Hausknecht |
Stephanie |
1977 |
La Boissiere |
|
120 |
20 |
5 |
Plucka |
Lucile |
1984 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2536258 |
12 |
19 |
6 |
Boucher |
Angelique |
1986 |
Pont de l'Arche |
|
16 |
18 |
7 |
Ratel |
Perrine |
1982 |
Gaillon |
|
52 |
17 |
8 |
Rousselin |
Elise |
1980 |
TVT |
|
116 |
16 |
9 |
Quenet |
Elodie |
1985 |
Charleval |
|
2 |
15 |
10 |
Dehays |
Yasmina |
1981 |
Calleville |
|
21 |
14 |
11 |
Gilles |
Sandy |
1989 |
Quatremare |
|
26 |
13 |
12 |
Leleu |
Elodie |
1984 |
Heudebouville |
|
129 |
12 |
13 |
Bonnegent |
Cecile |
1976 |
Villers sur Le Roule |
|
13 |
11 |
14 |
Bohers |
Elodie |
1980 |
Isneauville |
|
150 |
10 |
15 |
Nguyen |
Murielle |
1987 |
Oissel |
|
29 |
9 |
16 |
Desjardins |
Mathilde |
1977 |
St Pierre de
Manneville |
|
115 |
8 |
17 |
Bridonneau |
Christelle |
1975 |
MPR Romilly |
2395436 |
352 |
7 |
Abandon |
Briquet |
Caroline |
1982 |
Team Foulees |
|
128 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M3F+_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Vivien |
Florence |
1969 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2582082 |
49 |
15 |
2 |
Morel Chalumeau |
Magali |
1974 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1614165 |
125 |
14 |
3 |
Masson |
Sandra |
1970 |
Romilly sur Andelle |
|
148 |
13 |
4 |
Maillet |
Nathalie |
1973 |
Val d'Orger |
|
126 |
12 |
5 |
Lecuyer |
Anne-Marie |
1951 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
395618 |
35 |
11 |
6 |
Lepetit |
Corinne |
1963 |
Ivry la Bataille |
|
18 |
10 |
7 |
Briere |
Nadege |
1974 |
Charleval |
|
145 |
9 |
8 |
Gallet |
Sylvie |
1964 |
Pleine Form |
|
38 |
8 |
9 |
Pillu |
Pascale |
1956 |
A.C.V.A |
1640077 |
4 |
7 |
10 |
Millot |
Sophie |
1972 |
MPR Romilly |
2476320 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M0M-M1M-M2M_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Duranteau |
Nicolas |
1981 |
EMSA |
2257767 |
59 |
28 |
2 |
Duval |
Yann |
1979 |
EMSA |
2309903 |
112 |
27 |
3 |
Lamour |
Ludovic |
1981 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2534385 |
141 |
26 |
4 |
Millin |
Vincent |
1980 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2179417 |
33 |
25 |
5 |
Besnard |
Mathieu |
1984 |
Charleval |
|
1 |
24 |
6 |
Rousselin |
Alexis |
1981 |
TVT |
|
124 |
23 |
7 |
Richen |
Thomas |
1986 |
Deauville Trouville
Triathlon |
|
122 |
22 |
8 |
Wieczock |
Nicolas |
1988 |
Boos |
|
11 |
21 |
9 |
Lerebourg |
David |
1977 |
Bois d'Ennebourg |
|
142 |
20 |
10 |
Lemaitre |
Marc |
1980 |
MPR Romilly |
2349956 |
50 |
19 |
11 |
Quillet |
Yann |
1982 |
A.C.A Les Andelys 1 |
230974 |
60 |
18 |
12 |
Lemercier |
Virgile |
1979 |
Val d'Orger |
|
51 |
17 |
13 |
Leroux |
Florian |
1985 |
Val D'orger |
|
53 |
16 |
14 |
Quiniou |
Arnaud |
1980 |
St Ouen de
Thouberville |
|
31 |
15 |
15 |
Touach |
Farid |
1979 |
St Pierre de
Manneville |
|
114 |
14 |
16 |
Artisien |
Fabien |
1980 |
Val de Reuil |
|
67 |
13 |
17 |
Viger |
Gerald |
1977 |
TVT |
|
25 |
12 |
18 |
Masson |
Aurelien |
1985 |
Oissel |
|
30 |
11 |
19 |
Mira |
Raphael |
1977 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1739109 |
62 |
10 |
20 |
Barbet |
Allan |
1984 |
Muids |
|
131 |
9 |
21 |
Cormon |
Dimitri |
1984 |
Team Foulees |
|
44 |
8 |
22 |
Patrice |
Christophe |
1978 |
Team Foulees |
|
123 |
7 |
23 |
Leleu |
Cedric |
1980 |
Heudebouville |
|
130 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M3M-M4M-M5M_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Pintus |
Eric |
1973 |
E.M.S.A |
2096585 |
45 |
17 |
2 |
Lepetit |
Thierry |
1963 |
REVE |
1760117 |
|
16 |
3 |
Bonnegent |
Marc |
1970 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
764666 |
36 |
15 |
4 |
Briere |
Laurent |
1971 |
Charleval |
|
144 |
14 |
5 |
Metot |
Fabrice |
1964 |
Menesqueville |
|
113 |
13 |
6 |
Vanhust |
Romuald |
1970 |
Mesnil Raoul |
|
127 |
12 |
7 |
Robert |
Jean Luc |
1965 |
Touffreville |
|
8 |
11 |
8 |
Bance |
Fabien |
1964 |
Pleine Form |
|
41 |
10 |
9 |
Boudin |
Benoist |
1964 |
MSA Triathlon |
|
68 |
9 |
10 |
Dehodang |
Guy |
1964 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2150903 |
15 |
8 |
11 |
Lepetit |
Thierry |
1963 |
Reve 27 |
1760117 |
63 |
7 |
12 |
Le Hir |
Stephane |
1971 |
NAC |
66423 |
152 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M6M+_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Pavie |
Thierry |
1959 |
OL Darnetal |
861813 |
136 |
13 |
2 |
Houdayer |
Jean-Claude |
1950 |
Pierrelaye |
|
121 |
12 |
3 |
Posier |
Gerard |
1959 |
Vikings Haut Normands |
|
20 |
11 |
4 |
Lauvray |
Jean |
1944 |
A.C.A Les Andelys 1 |
1461617 |
105 |
10 |
5 |
Languet |
Marc |
1955 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
435861 |
5 |
9 |
6 |
Morel |
Thierry |
1958 |
Pleine Form |
|
40 |
8 |
7 |
Prieur |
Laurent |
1956 |
Pont de l'Arche |
|
135 |
7 |
8 |
Roix |
Jean-Paul |
|
Pleine Form' |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEM_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Louvry |
Rodrigue |
2002 |
Team Power 76 |
|
325 |
10 |
2 |
Meurgey |
Gabriel |
2002 |
Vernon |
|
310 |
9 |
3 |
Machet |
Colin |
2003 |
Muids |
|
351 |
8 |
4 |
Robert |
Nicolas |
2006 |
Touffreville |
|
324 |
7 |
5 |
Thoumire |
Stoyan |
2003 |
Team Foulees |
|
300 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEF_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Monnehays |
Alysse |
1996 |
Le Manoir |
|
366 |
13 |
2 |
Matheron |
Vicky |
1990 |
VRAC |
2433851 |
298 |
12 |
3 |
Thomas |
Floriane |
1999 |
Rouen |
|
284 |
11 |
4 |
Auvre |
Doris |
1995 |
Doudeauville en Vexin |
|
381 |
10 |
5 |
Cathelier |
Melanie |
1993 |
Moulineaux |
|
368 |
9 |
6 |
Marechallat |
Cecile |
1990 |
Muids |
|
388 |
8 |
7 |
Delhaye |
Emilie |
1992 |
Gaillarbois
Cressenville |
|
364 |
7 |
Abandon |
Buret |
Lea |
1998 |
Bruges |
|
287 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEM_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Gaschet |
Florian |
1990 |
Le Manoir |
|
387 |
15 |
2 |
Madret |
Ugo |
1999 |
Saint Aubin les
Elbeuf |
|
285 |
14 |
3 |
Savoye |
Damien |
1990 |
Bourg Beaudoin |
|
360 |
13 |
4 |
Lesage |
Jonathan |
1991 |
Muids |
|
274 |
12 |
5 |
Lucas |
Axel |
1995 |
Bruges |
|
288 |
11 |
6 |
Bajard |
Thibault |
2001 |
Saint Marcel |
|
353 |
10 |
7 |
Caron |
Guillaume |
1995 |
Pinterville |
|
156 |
9 |
8 |
Giffard |
Maxime |
1993 |
Moulineaux |
|
367 |
8 |
9 |
Dupard |
Maxime |
1994 |
Paris |
|
320 |
7 |
10 |
Noguera |
Sebastien |
1991 |
Paris |
|
321 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M0F-M1F_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Bourget |
Mathilde |
1989 |
AS PTT |
262359 |
376 |
13 |
2 |
Singeot |
Caroline |
1983 |
Pitres |
|
363 |
12 |
3 |
Singeot |
Fiona |
1987 |
Pitres |
|
379 |
11 |
4 |
Ponthieux |
Amandine |
1982 |
E.M.S.A |
239433 |
346 |
10 |
5 |
Fourcine |
Celine |
1982 |
Sotteville sous Val |
|
319 |
9 |
6 |
Hard |
Karine |
1981 |
Muids |
|
369 |
8 |
7 |
Brulard Renaux |
Melodie |
1985 |
Morville sur Andelle |
|
296 |
7 |
8 |
Levaillant |
Laure |
1986 |
E.M.S.A |
2394350 |
361 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M2F-M3F_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Payet |
Sophie |
1977 |
GAC Gisors |
1454522 |
305 |
14 |
2 |
Suard |
Véronique |
1972 |
St Etienne du Rouvray |
|
357 |
13 |
3 |
Chevereau |
Sylvia |
1973 |
Coudrecieux |
|
385 |
12 |
4 |
Chevereau |
Fabienne |
1976 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1982768 |
290 |
11 |
5 |
Bouveret |
Isabelle |
1971 |
GAC Gisors |
1410400 |
306 |
10 |
6 |
Rougier |
Valerie |
1972 |
E.M.S.A |
1674622 |
348 |
9 |
7 |
Basley |
Estelle |
1978 |
La Croix St Leufroye |
|
308 |
8 |
8 |
Renaud |
Fabienne |
1974 |
Saint Aubin sur
Gaillon |
|
276 |
7 |
9 |
Lejeune |
Alice |
1977 |
Muids |
|
277 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M4F+_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Have |
Christine |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1242282 |
272 |
11 |
2 |
Beziel |
Marie-Therese |
1957 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1477838 |
358 |
10 |
3 |
Jarrier |
Claire |
1967 |
Val de Reuil |
|
362 |
9 |
4 |
Martory |
Anne-Marie |
1962 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
281 |
8 |
5 |
Bachelet |
Francoise |
1960 |
OL Darnetal |
185058 |
273 |
7 |
6 |
Lucas |
Lyne |
1968 |
Port Mort |
|
343 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M0M-M1M_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Duranteau |
Nicolas |
1981 |
EMSA |
2257767 |
382 |
23 |
2 |
Bothua |
Florian |
1989 |
AS PTT |
1662506 |
377 |
22 |
3 |
Lamour |
Ludovic |
1981 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2534385 |
309 |
21 |
4 |
Peudevin |
Vincent |
1986 |
SPN Vernon |
2175243 |
283 |
20 |
5 |
Singeot |
Loic |
1987 |
Pitres |
|
380 |
19 |
6 |
Millin |
Vincent |
1980 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2179417 |
359 |
18 |
7 |
Pioline |
Mickael |
1987 |
St Aubin sur Gaillon |
|
293 |
17 |
8 |
Nguyen |
Christophe |
1980 |
Isneauville |
|
311 |
16 |
9 |
Genty |
Andrea |
1989 |
Andelle Natation Pt
St Pierre |
|
155 |
15 |
10 |
Fourcine |
Antoine |
1983 |
Rosay sur Lieure |
|
318 |
14 |
11 |
Salingue |
Christophe |
1982 |
Acquigny |
|
350 |
13 |
12 |
Korangi |
Stephen |
1985 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
299 |
12 |
13 |
Peudevin |
Julien |
1984 |
Team Foulees |
|
279 |
11 |
14 |
Plucka |
Olivier |
1980 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2105089 |
345 |
10 |
15 |
Posier |
Christophe |
1984 |
Bernieres sur Seine |
|
313 |
9 |
16 |
Delhaye |
Geoffrey |
1988 |
Gaillarbois
Cressenville |
|
365 |
8 |
17 |
Renaux |
Thomas |
1982 |
Morville sur Andelle |
|
297 |
7 |
Abandon |
Lhomme |
Fabien |
1984 |
Villers sur le Roule |
|
286 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M2M-M3M_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Duval |
Yann |
1979 |
EMSA |
2309903 |
265 |
22 |
2 |
Rougier |
Jerome |
1973 |
E.M.S.A |
1461262 |
349 |
21 |
3 |
Bernays |
Maxime |
1979 |
Franqueville St
Pierre |
|
315 |
20 |
4 |
Morel |
Denis |
1973 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1187964 |
269 |
19 |
5 |
Delannoy |
Sebastien |
1979 |
OL Darnetal |
2071358 |
374 |
18 |
6 |
Chevereau |
Eric |
1972 |
Coudrecieux |
|
384 |
17 |
7 |
Potel |
Xavier |
1977 |
Muids |
|
375 |
16 |
8 |
Durdu |
Jeremy |
1975 |
Toyota Dieppe |
|
268 |
15 |
9 |
Jegou |
Gwenael |
1979 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1725168 |
326 |
14 |
10 |
Pintus |
Eric |
1973 |
E.M.S.A |
2096585 |
372 |
13 |
11 |
Darras |
David |
1974 |
Sotteville les Rouen |
|
370 |
12 |
12 |
Verger |
Patrick |
1978 |
Cleon |
|
270 |
11 |
13 |
Dutertre |
Steeve |
1974 |
St Aubin sur Gaillon |
|
354 |
10 |
14 |
Briere |
Laurent |
1971 |
Charleval |
|
302 |
9 |
15 |
Leger |
Nicolas |
1977 |
Muids |
|
356 |
8 |
16 |
Sebban |
Marc |
1976 |
Vandrimare |
|
371 |
7 |
17 |
Levaire |
David |
1970 |
AS Blacourt |
|
323 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M4M-M5M_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Have |
Stephane |
1965 |
OL Darnetal |
1322417 |
271 |
23 |
2 |
His |
Fabrice |
1968 |
Barentin |
|
303 |
22 |
3 |
Payet |
Francois |
1967 |
GAC Gisors |
970991 |
304 |
21 |
4 |
Delaby |
Pierre Henri |
1969 |
Pitres |
|
275 |
20 |
5 |
Beautier |
Pascal |
1967 |
St Aubin sur Gaillon |
|
383 |
19 |
6 |
Bultey |
Jean-Francois |
1964 |
Le Mesnil sous
Jumiege |
|
292 |
18 |
7 |
Saint Germain |
Fabien |
1966 |
Lisors |
|
282 |
17 |
8 |
Leleu |
Philippe |
1961 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
675055 |
153 |
16 |
9 |
Pillu |
Gerard |
1960 |
A.C.V.A |
1001573 |
312 |
15 |
10 |
Hacquard |
Andre |
1966 |
Les Andelys |
|
344 |
14 |
11 |
Viel |
Dominique |
1964 |
Flipou |
|
267 |
13 |
12 |
Dehodang |
Guy |
1964 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2150903 |
347 |
12 |
13 |
Hirsch |
Pierre |
1962 |
Saint Pierre du
Vauvray |
|
317 |
11 |
14 |
Saint Denis |
Philippe |
1967 |
Muids |
|
322 |
10 |
15 |
Morlet |
Jean-Francois |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1207033 |
314 |
9 |
16 |
Lucas |
Frederic |
1967 |
Port Mort |
|
342 |
8 |
Abandon |
Leblanc |
Didier |
1965 |
Muids |
|
289 |
5 |
Abandon |
Vigne |
Pascal |
1968 |
Team Foulees |
|
278 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M6M+_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Borys |
Pascal |
1955 |
St Leger du Bourg
Denis |
|
266 |
13 |
2 |
Morel |
Laurent |
1959 |
OL Darnetal |
335853 |
373 |
12 |
3 |
Brosse |
Jean-Louis |
1957 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1639445 |
154 |
11 |
4 |
Bultey |
Jean-Claude |
1947 |
Jumieges |
|
291 |
10 |
5 |
Pavie |
Thierry |
1959 |
OL Darnetal |
861813 |
280 |
9 |
6 |
Varin |
Thierry |
1905 |
Caudebec les Elbeuf |
|
|
8 |
7 |
Lauvray |
Jean |
1944 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1461617 |
264 |
7 |
8 |
Vanhyve |
Christian |
1956 |
Bouaffles |
|
386 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|