38čme
CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE |
Course de Bacqueville (classement par catégorie) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bib |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
|
Dubois |
Jeanne |
2018 |
Gaillarbois
Cressenville |
|
4468 |
5 |
|
Hineux |
Shirley |
2018 |
Val d'Orger |
|
4420 |
5 |
|
Leroux |
Mae |
2018 |
Val D'Orger |
|
4472 |
5 |
|
Cambier |
Lya |
2019 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2524557 |
4476 |
5 |
|
Vanhulst |
Timeo |
2018 |
Mesnil Raoul |
|
4409 |
5 |
|
Lalande |
Emile |
2018 |
E.A.P.E |
2471818 |
4475 |
5 |
|
Lefebvre |
Gabriel |
2019 |
Muids |
|
4435 |
5 |
|
Quedeville |
Ylyan Alonzo |
2019 |
Sotteville |
|
4473 |
5 |
|
Genty |
Leonard |
2019 |
Fleury sur Andelle |
|
4480 |
5 |
|
Saintpere |
Elya |
2018 |
Bacqueville |
|
4462 |
5 |
|
Henry |
Gabin |
2019 |
Pleine Form |
|
4432 |
5 |
|
Boulen |
Louna |
2019 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2575961 |
4417 |
5 |
|
Thomas |
Maelys |
2020 |
Bacqueville |
|
4478 |
5 |
|
Enkirche |
Eleanor |
2019 |
Bacqueville |
|
4460 |
5 |
|
Duval |
Meline |
2020 |
Fresne L'Archeveque |
|
4465 |
5 |
|
Vanhulst |
Julia |
2021 |
Mesnil Raoul |
|
4410 |
5 |
|
Alain |
Lena |
2021 |
Charleval |
|
4422 |
5 |
|
Thomas |
Elina |
2022 |
Bacqueville |
|
4479 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moust |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
|
Leleu |
Henda |
2016 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2509653 |
4444 |
5 |
|
Havard |
Lukas |
2016 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2598352 |
4445 |
5 |
|
Fouquet |
Matteo |
2017 |
Alizay |
|
4446 |
5 |
|
Spinelli |
Lucas |
2015 |
Judo Pitres |
|
4416 |
5 |
|
Cambier |
Zoe |
2016 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2524557 |
4477 |
5 |
|
Darcel |
Lily-Rose |
2015 |
A.C.V.A |
2600870 |
4404 |
5 |
|
Bussy Faure |
Ethan |
2015 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2475334 |
4441 |
5 |
|
Anaise |
Cesar |
2015 |
Pitres |
|
4467 |
5 |
|
Leroux |
Mya |
2017 |
Grainville |
|
4471 |
5 |
|
Cabin Cuvelier |
Gabriel |
2016 |
A.C.V.A |
2557246 |
4385 |
5 |
|
Spinelli |
Antoine |
2017 |
Judo Pitre |
|
4415 |
5 |
|
Boulen |
Chloe |
2016 |
Les Andelys |
|
4418 |
5 |
|
Lefebvre |
Samuel |
2016 |
A.C.V.A |
2557252 |
4456 |
5 |
|
Bohers Nguyen |
Charlotte |
2016 |
Isneauville |
|
4427 |
5 |
|
Anquetil |
Gauthier |
2015 |
A.C.V.A |
2571842 |
4384 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Lerebourg |
Hilina |
2013 |
E.A.P.E |
2227980 |
4423 |
15 |
2 |
Boilay |
Azeline |
2014 |
RCCCA |
2387307 |
4407 |
14 |
3 |
Caillot |
Louise |
2013 |
RCCCA |
2374413 |
4408 |
13 |
4 |
Floch |
Louisa |
2013 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
2619409 |
4442 |
12 |
5 |
Lenabour |
Maelia |
2014 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2512228 |
4443 |
11 |
6 |
Jegou |
Gabrielle |
2013 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2366747 |
4424 |
10 |
7 |
Le Grill |
Iris |
2014 |
Rosay sur Lieure |
|
4428 |
9 |
8 |
Mazurier |
Lola |
2013 |
Radepont |
|
4414 |
8 |
9 |
Fontaine |
Mya |
2014 |
Bacqueville |
|
4461 |
7 |
10 |
Waroqueaux |
Loelie |
2014 |
A.C.V.A |
2557213 |
4333 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Alias |
Valentin |
2013 |
E.M.S.A |
2236963 |
4412 |
19 |
2 |
Bousmaha |
Sami |
2014 |
E.M.S.A |
2105027 |
4419 |
18 |
3 |
Delsaux |
Mahe |
2014 |
TVT |
2229766 |
4464 |
17 |
4 |
Dubois |
Valentin |
2014 |
Gaillarbois
Cressenville |
|
4411 |
16 |
5 |
Lalande |
Mael |
2013 |
E.A.P.E |
2471814 |
4474 |
15 |
6 |
Auble |
Baptiste |
2013 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2026802 |
4430 |
14 |
7 |
Lesueur |
Kylian |
2014 |
CE1 Bacqueville |
|
4470 |
13 |
8 |
Coupard |
Maxems |
2014 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
2541498 |
4484 |
12 |
9 |
Hineux |
Marlon |
2013 |
Val d'Orger |
|
4421 |
11 |
10 |
Lesueur |
Yanis |
2014 |
Bacqueville |
|
4469 |
10 |
11 |
Leulier |
Paul |
2013 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2214930 |
4439 |
9 |
12 |
Belondrade |
Paul |
2014 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2289361 |
4440 |
8 |
13 |
Touach Desjardins |
Anselme |
2014 |
E.M.S.A.M |
2586350 |
4434 |
7 |
Abandon |
Henry |
Lucas |
2014 |
Pleine Form |
|
4431 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Peudevin |
Livia |
2012 |
SPN Vernon |
2121147 |
4406 |
14 |
2 |
Pastier-Polny |
Zoelie |
2012 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2541071 |
4451 |
13 |
3 |
Delsaux |
Lola |
2012 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2299749 |
4463 |
12 |
4 |
Requier |
Maria |
2012 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2076930 |
4448 |
11 |
5 |
Courcoux |
Jade |
2011 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2501995 |
4449 |
10 |
6 |
Guyot |
Clemence |
2012 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2479332 |
4450 |
9 |
7 |
Quiniou |
Elise |
2011 |
St Ouen de
Thouberville |
|
4457 |
8 |
8 |
Lemaitre |
Alice |
2012 |
M.P.R Romilly |
2350078 |
4436 |
7 |
9 |
Chapelle |
Chloe |
2012 |
Menesqueville |
|
4485 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Paisant |
Celestin |
2011 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2125020 |
4452 |
10 |
2 |
Millin |
Victor |
2012 |
VRAC |
2184121 |
4458 |
9 |
3 |
Berenger |
Timothee |
2011 |
Bacqueville |
|
4429 |
8 |
4 |
Randrianonanana |
Niryi |
2012 |
Perruel |
|
4482 |
7 |
5 |
Touach Desjardins |
Jean |
2011 |
E.M.S.A.M |
2586355 |
4433 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Boissel |
Anais |
2009 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2383588 |
4453 |
9 |
2 |
Seck Lefevre |
Lylana |
2010 |
Pitres |
|
4483 |
8 |
3 |
Anaise |
Maelys |
2010 |
Pitres |
|
4466 |
7 |
4 |
Renaux |
Lisa |
2009 |
E.A.P.E |
2582238 |
4413 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Peudevin |
Thelio |
2009 |
SPN Vernon |
2121151 |
4405 |
11 |
2 |
Bazin |
Samuel |
2010 |
Charleval |
|
4481 |
10 |
3 |
Lerebourg |
Hugo |
2009 |
E.A.P.E |
2478472 |
4438 |
9 |
4 |
Millin |
Louis |
2009 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
4459 |
8 |
5 |
Jegou |
Raphael |
2010 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2031466 |
4425 |
7 |
6 |
Lemaitre |
Thomas |
2010 |
MPR Romilly |
1991874 |
4437 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Boissel |
Zoe |
2007 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2176485 |
4454 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Lemaitre |
Romain |
2007 |
MPR Romilly |
1880397 |
115 |
7 |
2 |
Lemercier |
Louis |
2007 |
Val d'Orger |
|
114 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Pavie |
Angelique |
2002 |
OL Darnetal |
2148412 |
93 |
8 |
2 |
Ridel |
Justine |
2003 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1247396 |
124 |
7 |
Abandon |
Robert |
Christelle |
2005 |
Touffreville |
|
112 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEM_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Scalessa |
Tom |
2006 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2509529 |
125 |
7 |
2 |
Bonnegent |
Mateo |
2005 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2582082 |
119 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEF_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Misic |
Jovana |
1992 |
Charleval |
|
89 |
7 |
2 |
Millin |
Lucie |
1990 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
122 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEM_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Grenier |
Jean Philippe |
1991 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2532022 |
88 |
8 |
2 |
Prieur |
Tristan |
1999 |
Rouen |
|
101 |
7 |
3 |
Chapelle |
Logan |
1995 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2524929 |
130 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M0F-M1F-M2F_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Rulon |
Aurore |
1989 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2599708 |
118 |
12 |
2 |
Quenet |
Elodie |
1985 |
Charleval |
|
104 |
11 |
3 |
Hausknecht |
Stephanie |
1977 |
La Boissiere |
|
62 |
10 |
4 |
Bohers |
Elodie |
1980 |
Isneauville |
|
94 |
9 |
5 |
Nguyen |
Murielle |
1987 |
Oissel |
|
95 |
8 |
6 |
Desjardins |
Mathilde |
1977 |
St Pierre de
Manneville |
|
110 |
7 |
Abandon |
Briquet |
Caroline |
1982 |
Team Foulees |
|
87 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M3F+_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Vivien |
Florence |
1969 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2582082 |
121 |
11 |
2 |
Briere |
Nadege |
1974 |
Charleval |
|
86 |
10 |
3 |
Morel Chalumeau |
Magali |
1974 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1614165 |
64 |
9 |
4 |
Maillet |
Nathalie |
1973 |
Val d'Orger |
|
81 |
8 |
5 |
Gallet |
Sylvie |
1964 |
Pleine Form C Alizay
Athletism |
2601597 |
106 |
7 |
6 |
Pillu |
Pascale |
1956 |
A.C.V.A |
1640077 |
96 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M0M-M1M-M2M_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Peudevin |
Vincent |
1986 |
SPN Vernon |
2175243 |
80 |
15 |
2 |
Millin |
Vincent |
1980 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2179417 |
123 |
14 |
3 |
Benard |
Mathieu |
1984 |
Charleval |
|
103 |
13 |
4 |
Lerebourg |
David |
1977 |
Bois d'Ennebourg |
|
100 |
12 |
5 |
Figuester |
Nicolas |
1987 |
Pitres |
|
131 |
11 |
6 |
Lemaitre |
Marc |
1980 |
MPR Romilly |
2349956 |
116 |
10 |
7 |
Quiniou |
Arnaud |
1980 |
St Ouen de
Thouberville |
|
102 |
9 |
8 |
Touach |
Farid |
1979 |
St Pierre de
Manneville |
|
109 |
8 |
9 |
Patrice |
Christophe |
1978 |
Team Foulees |
|
142 |
7 |
10 |
Le Grill |
Gary |
1983 |
Rosay sur Lieure |
|
99 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M3M-M4M-M5M_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Cave |
Emmanuel |
1965 |
OL Darnetal |
720881 |
141 |
15 |
2 |
Metot |
Fabrice |
1964 |
Menesqueville |
|
61 |
14 |
3 |
Bonnegent |
Marc |
1970 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
764666 |
120 |
13 |
4 |
Vanhust |
Romuald |
1970 |
Mesnil Raoul |
|
83 |
12 |
5 |
Robert |
Jean Luc |
1965 |
Touffreville |
|
111 |
11 |
6 |
Bance |
Fabien |
1964 |
Pleine Form |
|
108 |
10 |
7 |
Boudin |
Benoist |
1964 |
MSA Triathlon |
|
82 |
9 |
8 |
Briere |
Laurent |
1971 |
Charleval |
|
85 |
8 |
9 |
Chapelle |
Stephane |
1972 |
BCR |
|
128 |
7 |
10 |
Ponthieux |
Jean-Michel |
1961 |
Val de Reuil |
|
113 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M6M+_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Doucet |
Marc |
1953 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
782750 |
90 |
18 |
2 |
Pavie |
Thierry |
1959 |
OL Darnetal |
861813 |
92 |
17 |
3 |
Duriez |
Rene |
1957 |
Pont Saint Pierre |
|
126 |
16 |
4 |
Caillot |
Gerome |
1951 |
|
|
129 |
15 |
5 |
Houdayer |
Jean-Claude |
1950 |
Pierrelaye |
|
127 |
14 |
6 |
Languet |
Marc |
1955 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
435861 |
117 |
13 |
7 |
Posier |
Gerard |
1959 |
Vikings Haut Normands |
|
98 |
12 |
8 |
Lauvray |
Jean |
1944 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1461617 |
60 |
11 |
9 |
Posier |
Martial |
1957 |
Vikings Haut Normands |
|
63 |
10 |
10 |
Morel |
Thierry |
1958 |
Pleine Form |
|
107 |
9 |
11 |
Delagarde |
Alain |
1945 |
Gisors |
|
140 |
8 |
12 |
Prieur |
Laurent |
1956 |
Pont de l'Arche |
|
91 |
7 |
Abandon |
Nolius |
Jose |
1956 |
OL Darnetal |
923030 |
97 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEM_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Mira |
Aurelien |
2005 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1666836 |
280 |
7 |
2 |
Robert |
Nicolas |
2006 |
Touffreville |
|
267 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEF_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Monnehays |
Alysse |
1996 |
Le Manoir |
|
256 |
8 |
2 |
Raveleau |
Aurelie |
1996 |
A.C.V.A |
2244688 |
259 |
7 |
3 |
Guertin |
Caroline |
2002 |
Bourgueil |
|
290 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEM_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Gaschet |
Florian |
1990 |
Le Manoir |
|
257 |
10 |
2 |
Savoye |
Damien |
1990 |
Bourg Beaudoin |
|
289 |
9 |
3 |
Terrier |
Gregoire |
1992 |
Fresne L'Archeveque |
|
287 |
8 |
4 |
Grenier |
Jean Philippe |
1991 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2532022 |
262 |
7 |
5 |
Jahan |
Samuel |
1997 |
Sepmes |
|
291 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M0F-M1F_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Hulmel |
Adeline |
1982 |
Rouen |
|
286 |
7 |
2 |
Brulard Renaux |
Melodie |
1985 |
Morville sur Andelle |
|
247 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M2F-M3F_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Bailly |
Laetitia |
1971 |
PSN Preaux |
|
253 |
11 |
2 |
Payet |
Sophie |
1977 |
GAC Gisors |
1454522 |
240 |
10 |
3 |
Theophile |
Karine |
1979 |
RCCCA |
1696423 |
277 |
9 |
4 |
Chevereau |
Fabienne |
1976 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1982768 |
274 |
8 |
5 |
Bridonneau |
Christelle |
1975 |
MPR Romilly |
2395436 |
251 |
7 |
6 |
Riel |
Hanta |
1978 |
A.C.V.A |
2619971 |
261 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M4F+_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Have |
Christine |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1242282 |
249 |
12 |
2 |
Jarrier |
Claire |
1967 |
Val de Reuil |
|
258 |
11 |
3 |
Hacquard |
Anne-Marie |
1952 |
Bacqueville |
|
250 |
10 |
4 |
Martory |
Anne-Marie |
1962 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
265 |
9 |
5 |
Bachelet |
Francoise |
1960 |
OL Darnetal |
185058 |
209 |
8 |
6 |
Breham |
Sylvie |
1959 |
AJCL Le Grand
Quevilly |
|
269 |
7 |
7 |
Groscol |
Lysiane |
1966 |
A.C.A Les Andelys 1 |
1502490 |
271 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M0M-M1M_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Nguyen |
Christophe |
1980 |
Isneauville |
|
255 |
11 |
2 |
Millin |
Vincent |
1980 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2179417 |
275 |
10 |
3 |
Auble |
Cyril |
1980 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1696103 |
105 |
9 |
4 |
Genty |
Andrea |
1989 |
Fleury sur Andelle |
|
292 |
8 |
5 |
Tourbatez |
Alexandre |
1986 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2235122 |
252 |
7 |
6 |
Renaux |
Thomas |
1982 |
Morville sur Andelle |
|
246 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M2M-M3M_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Boissel |
Sebastien |
1979 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
540651 |
273 |
13 |
2 |
Morel |
Denis |
1973 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1187964 |
211 |
12 |
3 |
Dunet |
Wilfried |
1977 |
RCCCA |
2533636 |
241 |
11 |
4 |
Durdu |
Jeremy |
1975 |
Toyota Dieppe |
|
243 |
10 |
5 |
Verger |
Patrick |
1978 |
Cleon |
|
264 |
9 |
6 |
Hubert |
Wilfried |
1974 |
Team Will |
|
288 |
8 |
7 |
Mira |
Raphael |
1977 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1739109 |
279 |
7 |
8 |
Sebban |
Marc |
1976 |
Vandrimare |
|
268 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M4M-M5M_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
His |
Fabrice |
1968 |
Barentin |
|
282 |
16 |
2 |
Payet |
Francois |
1967 |
GAC Gisors |
970991 |
212 |
15 |
3 |
Soulez |
Jean-Paul |
1960 |
Neufchatel Athletisme |
1054363 |
281 |
14 |
4 |
Have |
Stephane |
1965 |
OL Darnetal |
1322417 |
248 |
13 |
5 |
Mielle |
Jean-Francois |
1961 |
Bihorel |
|
245 |
12 |
6 |
Richard |
Jean-Francois |
1962 |
Heudebouville |
|
270 |
11 |
7 |
Pillu |
Gerard |
1960 |
A.C.V.A |
1001573 |
266 |
10 |
8 |
Viel |
Dominique |
1964 |
Flipou |
|
242 |
9 |
9 |
Dehodang |
Guy |
1964 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2150903 |
278 |
8 |
10 |
Bultey |
Jean-Francois |
1964 |
Le Mesnil sous
Jumiege |
|
244 |
7 |
Abandon |
Leleu |
Philippe |
1961 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
675055 |
276 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M6M+_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Bachelet |
Joel |
1957 |
VC Catenay |
|
208 |
14 |
2 |
Brosse |
Jean-Louis |
1957 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1639445 |
283 |
13 |
3 |
Borys |
Pascal |
1955 |
St Leger du Bourg
Denis |
|
210 |
12 |
4 |
Maillard |
Jean-Louis |
1951 |
Rouen |
|
263 |
11 |
5 |
Vanhove |
Christian |
1956 |
Bouaffles |
|
284 |
10 |
6 |
Pavie |
Thierry |
1959 |
OL Darnetal |
861813 |
254 |
9 |
7 |
Bultey |
Jean-Claude |
1947 |
Jumieges |
|
285 |
8 |
8 |
Marechal |
Didier |
1957 |
A.C.V.A |
1492220 |
260 |
7 |
9 |
Lauvray |
Jean |
1944 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1461617 |
207 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|