BIBERON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Colin Rafael C Alizay Athletisme   8 40 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5          
2 Colin Cecilia Pitres   8 40 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5          
3 Spinelli Lucas C Alizay Athletisme 2207047 8 40 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5          
4 Charpin Celian C Alizay Athletisme   7 35   5 5 5 5 5 5 5          
5 Desforges Nolan OL Darnetal   7 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5            
6 Lerate August A.C.A Les Andelys   7 35 5 5 5   5 5 5 5          
7 Richard Leandre Darnetal   7 35 5 5 5 5 5   5 5          
8 Couty Emmanuel Alizay   6 30     5 5 5 5 5 5          
9 Ibrir Adam Gaillon   6 30 5 5 5 5     5 5          
10 Pigne Cyril Mes Marie/Prevost PSP   6 30 5 5 5 5   5   5          
11 Chapelle Tom Mme Burette Charleval   5 25 5 5 5 5   5              
12 Devacht Jade Gaillon   5 25 5 5 5   5   5            
13 Foulquier Audrey C Alizay Athletisme 2140488 5 25   5 5 5 5     5          
14 Henry Lucas Pleine Form   5 25 5 5   5   5   5          
15 Kanhan Yoroba Kyliane Alizay   5 25     5 5 5   5 5          
16 Nivon Paul Rouen   5 25       5 5 5 5 5          
17 Vervin Jules Rouen   5 25     5 5 5   5 5          
18 Delsaux Mahe  Charleval    4 20   5 5   5     5          
19 Hinfray Mael Boissay   4 20 5     5 5 5              
20 Vercruysse Heloise C Alizay Athletisme 2129078 4 20     5 5 5     5          
21 Aubin Dumas Prune C Alizay Athletisme 2225376 3 15 5   5   5                
22 Aubin Dumas Gaston C Alizay Athletisme   3 15 5   5   5                
23 Davoust Valentine Quevreville la Poterie   3 15           5 5 5          
24 Divary Luka Mme Duqesne Douville   3 15 5     5 5                
25 Dubos Sacha Charleval   3 15     5     5   5          
26 Fournier Valentin Les Damps   3 15   5 5         5          
27 Herve Huguerre Anae Gouy   3 15         5   5 5          
28 Lenabour Maelia A.C.A Les Andelys   3 15 5   5       5            
29 Pierronnet Ines Tourny   3 15     5 5       5          
30 Anglade Mateis A.C.A Les Andelys   2 10           5 5            
31 Blanpain Marlene Vascoeuil   2 10 5     5                  
32 Cambier Zoe A.C.A Les Andelys   2 10 5 5                      
33 Gilbert Maxence C Alizay Athletisme 2208090 2 10     5         5          
34 Lebecq Johanna PS Charleval   2 10 5         5              
35 Lebecq  Jessica Mme Burette Charleval   2 10 5         5              
36 Petit Paul C Alizay Athletisme 2208030 2 10     5         5          
37 Pilon Yannis Les Andelys   2 10             5 5          
38 Quitard Ambre Touffreville    2 10     5         5          
39 Sublemontier Eloise Mme Eterno Douville   2 10       5       5          
40 Thiaw Mame Oulimata Aubevoye   2 10       5       5          
41 Alili Sofia Pont de L'Arche   1 5   5                      
42 Anquetil Romane PS Vandrimare   1 5           5              
43 Audam Anais Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   1 5           5              
44 Audam Tom Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5          
45 Baly Elsa Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
46 Beaudet Gabin VRAC 2220112 1 5     5                    
47 Bersoult-RiJikov Danail Montigny   1 5 5                        
48 Bersoult-Rijikov Naiden Montigny   1 5 5                        
49 Berthe Raphael GS  Vandrimare   1 5           5              
50 Bidaux Grehalle Raphael C Alizay Athletisme 2230849 1 5     5                    
51 Bigot Hippolyte Muids   1 5   5                      
52 Blot Arthur Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
53 Blot Auguste Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
54 Boulangue Enzo La Feuilie   1 5 5                        
55 Bridoux Emy Romilly sur Andelle   1 5               5          
56 Buquet Mathys Malaunay   1 5     5                    
57 Campart Leo Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   1 5           5              
58 Carlier Folch Manon     1 5     5                    
59 Cewik Leonard VRAC   1 5     5                    
60 Chapelle Calvin Charleval    1 5 5                        
61 Charpin Leandre C Alizay Athletisme 2235125 1 5 5                        
62 Chedru Lisa Mes Marie/ Prevost PSP   1 5               5          
63 Chedru Justine Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5          
64 Cheret Yael C Alizay Athletisme 2026853 1 5     5                    
65 Cheret Nolan C Alizay Athletisme   1 5     5                    
66 Chevalier Lorenzo GS Fleury   1 5           5              
67 Chevallier Lola A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5         5                
68 Chretien Oceane Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   1 5           5              
69 Chuffart Clement PS Le Tronquay   1 5           5              
70 Colin Allyson Val de Reuil   1 5         5                
71 Cossard Sophia PS Douville   1 5       5                  
72 Crespin Henry PS Perrier   1 5           5              
73 Da Rocha Neves Jules Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5          
74 Da Rocha Neves Martin Mes Marie/ Prevost PSP   1 5               5          
75 Decorde Lola Aubevoye   1 5 5                        
76 Delacroix Simon Benet   1 5 5                        
77 Delarche Tim Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5          
78 Delaune Laly Mes Folliot/Fouquet Vandrimare   1 5           5              
79 Delcourt Mael GS Radepont   1 5       5                  
80 Denis Jules Blainville Crevon   1 5 5                        
81 Dillard Roxane Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5          
82 Dubois Valentin GS Gaillarbois   1 5       5                  
83 Duche Emma Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   1 5           5              
84 Ebinger Eloise Mes Folliot/Fouquet Vandrimare   1 5           5              
85 Fontaine Mya Cleon   1 5         5                
86 Fournol Agathe Mme Lebrun Radepont   1 5           5              
87 Gignac Gaillard Marie-Amely Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
88 Gigot Agathe Mes Marie/ Prevost PSP   1 5               5          
89 Gosselin Shahynna GS  Perriers   1 5           5              
90 Grandsire Jeanne Notre Dame de Bondeville   1 5     5                    
91 Guervil William Val de Reuil   1 5     5                    
92 Guillaud Coline Catenay   1 5     5                    
93 Haulot Hacima GS Douville   1 5       5                  
94 Iseux  Brivael Boutigny   1 5   5                      
95 Jollans Margot Notre Dame de Bondeville   1 5 5                        
96 Julien Antoine Mme Eterno  Douville   1 5               5          
97 Lalande Emile La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 5     5                    
98 Lavergne Maxence Cleon   1 5         5                
99 Le Bris Annaelle Rouen   1 5               5          
100 Leclerc Sacha Le Manoir   1 5     5                    
101 Legoux Guigaouri Miya PS Douville   1 5       5                  
102 Leportier Guilia GS  Vandrimare   1 5           5              
103 Leprettre Sacha Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
104 Lesueur-Cathelier Yanis GS Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
105 Lesueur-Cathelier Kylian GS Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
106 Levistre Mila Mes Marie/ Prevost PSP   1 5               5          
107 Levistre Emmie Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5          
108 Lopez Tiercelin Antonella Mes Marie/ Prevost PSP   1 5               5          
109 Louvard Sacha T'es Pas Cap   1 5       5                  
110 Madroux Nino Le Vaudreuil   1 5     5                    
111 Maurouard Hayden GS Vandrimare   1 5           5              
112 Morel Matheo Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5          
113 Obert Liam VRAC 2085268 1 5     5                    
114 Otan Lenny Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   1 5           5              
115 Patrinos Lyna Mes Folliot/Fouquet Vandrimare   1 5           5              
116 Pernuit Malandain Jules Mes Marie/ Prevost PSP   1 5               5          
117 Perrony Romane VRAC 2229861 1 5     5                    
118 Philiipe Giulia Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5          
119 Piani Mael MS Radepont   1 5       5                  
120 Pitteloud Emilie GS Menesqueville   1 5           5              
121 Piveteau Laly Cugand   1 5   5                      
122 Potel Gabriel Muids   1 5   5                      
123 Prevel Jordan GS Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
124 Prevost Louis GS Fleury sur Andelle   1 5           5              
125 Riberpray Thibaut Mme Eterno Douville   1 5               5          
126 Roisine Estheban Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
127 Thiaw Mane Oulimata Aubevoye   1 5     5                    
128 Tiercelin Cruz Pont Saint Pierre   1 5               5          
129 Viel Lola Mme Burette Charleval   1 5           5              
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       29 21 42 32 24 43 18 46          
  MOUSTIQUE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Bonsens Julian Muids   8 40 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5          
2 Chapelle Chloe A.C.V.A 2219700 8 40 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5          
3 Plucka Karl Romilly sur Andelle   8 40 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5          
4 Charpin Leandre C Alizay Athletisme 2235125 7 35   5 5 5 5 5 5 5          
5 Kieffer Thomas A.C.A Les Andelys 2105914 7 35   5 5 5 5 5 5 5          
6 Travaille Dorian A.C.A Les Andelys 2094427 7 35 5 5 5 5   5 5 5          
7 Dreyer Gaston A.C.V.A 2141979 6 30 5 5 5 5     5 5          
8 Lefebvre Perrine MPR Romilly 2100125 6 30     5 5 5 5 5 5          
9 Pierronnet Zoe Tourny   6 30 5 5 5 5     5 5          
10 Richard Augustin Darnetal   6 30 5 5 5 5     5 5          
11 Vervin Manon Rouen   6 30     5 5 5 5 5 5          
12 Anglade Lehna A.C.A Les Andelys 2182476 5 25 5 5       5 5 5          
13 Cornet Owen C Alizay Athletisme 2235115 5 25 5 5 5       5 5          
14 Coup Marius Bois Guillaume   5 25     5 5 5 5 5            
15 Leroy Sacha C Alizay Athletisme 1947878 5 25 5   5 5 5     5          
16 Loseille Leo A.C.V.A 2196454 5 25     5 5   5 5 5          
17 Nivon Eva Rouen   5 25       5 5 5 5 5          
18 Peudevin Livia VRAC 2121147 5 25 5 5 5     5 5            
19 Unvoas Lilwen C Alizay Athletisme   5 25     5 5 5   5 5          
20 Delsaux Lola  Charleval   4 20   5 5   5     5          
21 Foulquier Charlotte C Alizay Athletisme 2140484 4 20     5 5 5     5          
22 Millin Victor VRAC 2184121 4 20 5     5   5 5            
23 Vitis Jorann A.C.V.A 2227757 4 20 5   5     5   5          
24 Davoust Lea Rose Quevreville la Poterie   3 15           5 5 5          
25 Divary Kelia Mmes Khan/Royer Pt St Pierre   3 15 5     5 5                
26 Henry Robin Pleine Form   3 15 5         5   5          
27 Lemaitre Alice Perruel   3 15           5 5 5          
28 Paisant Celestin Mme Colleret PSP MPR Romilly 21525020 3 15 5           5 5          
29 Sauvage Mael ACA Les Andelys 2218026 3 15     5 5       5          
30 Singeot Timeo Les Deglingos Rigolos   3 15     5 5   5              
31 Singeot Yanis Les Deglingos Rigolos   3 15     5 5     5            
32 Tolmer Shaun Canteleu   3 15       5 5   5            
33 Chatraoui Manele  CP Bacqueville   2 10       5   5              
34 Coeffier Louisa Mme Maupou Charleval A.C.V.A 2148045 2 10 5         5              
35 Despothuis Lise Mme Maillet Perriers   2 10 5         5              
36 Divary Salome Doudeville sur Andelle   2 10 5       5                
37 Ebinger Mathis Mme Dupres Vandrimare   2 10         5 5              
38 Jegou Gabrielle Freteville   2 10             5 5          
39 Joly Tymea Val d'Orger   2 10 5   5                    
40 Lalande Mael La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   2 10     5         5          
41 Lenabour Clea Rosay sur Lieure   2 10     5       5            
42 Lesluin Marin Ewenn Lisors   2 10           5   5          
43 Leulier Paul A.C.A Les Andelys   2 10   5 5                    
44 Mazurier Lola CP Radepont   2 10       5 5                
45 Profit Diane Pont de l'Arche   2 10     5 5                  
46 Quitard Melisse Touffreville   2 10     5         5          
47 Aboustta Ayoub CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
48 Alouane Anas CP PSP   1 5               5          
49 Arlandis Lilyrose Moisy Cramayel   1 5               5          
50 Arlandis Angelyne AC Moisy Cramayel 1927708 1 5               5          
51 Baly Thia Mmes Lhernault/Pourreau Perrie   1 5           5              
52 Beaudet Titouan VRAC 2116494 1 5     5                    
53 Beny Maxence VRAC 2152457 1 5     5                    
54 Bicheux Roxanne Mme Grenier PSP   1 5               5          
55 Binet-Happe Emelyne CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
56 Blot Louis Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5           5              
57 Blot Maelys CP PSP   1 5               5          
58 Boisfard Nathan Mme Dupres Vandrimare   1 5           5              
59 Bottier Maelan Mme Colleret PSP MPR Romilly 1894351 1 5               5          
60 Bottier Audric Mme Grenier PSP MPR Romilly 1894339 1 5               5          
61 Bridoux Eliott MPR Romilly 2027963 1 5               5          
62 Bruaux Leo CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
63 Buffard Samia Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5           5              
64 Burette Nolan Mme Ribeiro Menesqueville   1 5           5              
65 Burette Mathis Mme Dubusy Lisors   1 5           5              
66 Cauchois Eva CE2 Grainville   1 5       5                  
67 Champroux Suzie Mme Ribeiro Menesqueville   1 5           5              
68 Charquet Emma Tourville La Riviere   1 5         5                
69 Charquet Romain Montville   1 5         5                
70 Choet Arthur Mme Colleret PSP   1 5               5          
71 Chuffart Remy CP Le Tronquay   1 5           5              
72 Colin Cyril CP Radepont   1 5       5                  
73 Cottebrune Isaline Mme Colleret PSP   1 5               5          
74 Cousin Thais CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
75 Crespin Gabin CE1  Perriers   1 5           5              
76 Cretot Adele VRAC 2208382 1 5     5                    
77 Cretot Inaya VRAC 2208390 1 5     5                    
78 Da Silva Coelho Wilson Mme Lucas Charleval   1 5           5              
79 Daguet Hemma CP Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
80 Debroise Jeanne CP PSP   1 5               5          
81 Delacroix Martin Benet   1 5 5                        
82 Delaune Titouan Mme Dupres Vandrimare   1 5           5              
83 Delhotel Zoe Gaillon   1 5           5              
84 Despres Elina Mme Maupou Charleval   1 5           5              
85 Doguet Quedeville Enzo Mme Dubusy Lisors   1 5           5              
86 Duche Clara Mme Dupres Vandrimare   1 5           5              
87 Duchesne Elena CE2 Perruel   1 5           5              
88 Dudouet Timeo CP PSP   1 5               5          
89 Duho Lea CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
90 Duprez Theo CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
91 Duval Zoe CP PSP   1 5               5          
92 Eiche Callie CP Lyons   1 5           5              
93 Falzarano Lenzo CE1 Perruel   1 5           5              
94 Faure Mathys Romilly sur Andelle   1 5               5          
95 Feray Evan Mme Dubusy Lisors   1 5           5              
96 Folliard Erwann Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
97 Folliard Robin Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
98 Fournol Leonie Mme Petit Radepont   1 5           5              
99 Gambu Louis CP Radepont   1 5       5                  
100 Gegou Gabrielle Fretteville   1 5     5                    
101 Gigot Bastyen CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
102 Gilles Margaux M Soposki Grainville   1 5               5          
103 Grandsire Isaac Notre Damme de Bondeville   1 5     5                    
104 Grennepoix Illiana Mmes Lhernault/Pourreau Perrie   1 5           5              
105 Guillaud Lucas ASPTT ROUEN 2179956 1 5     5                    
106 Guillaud Margaux AS PTT ROUEN 2179953 1 5     5                    
107 Guyomard Tom Mme Delaby Charleval   1 5           5              
108 Halleur Gwenddoline CE2 Charleval   1 5           5              
109 Halleur Maelyne Primaire Charleval    1 5           5              
110 Hanin-Carletta Camille CE1 Grainville   1 5       5                  
111 Herve Wyatt Mme Pall Perruel   1 5           5              
112 Houiliere Timeo Mme Grenier PSP   1 5               5          
113 James-Riez Julia CP PSP   1 5               5          
114 Jollans Samuel Notre Dame de Bondeville   1 5 5                        
115 Julien Louis Mme Grenier PSP   1 5               5          
116 Jumel Aaron A.C.A Les Andelys 2192336 1 5     5                    
117 Kaleta Leny A.C.A Les Andelys 2238938 1 5     5                    
118 Karowski-Depoilly Come MPR Romilly 2452138 1 5               5          
119 Lambert Mathys CE1 Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
120 Langlois Louna Mme Lucas Charleval   1 5           5              
121 Lapirdo Camille CP Bacqueville   1 5           5              
122 Le Bris Marwenn Rouen   1 5               5          
123 Lebecq Jennifer Charleval   1 5 5                        
124 Lebecq  Jennifer Mme Maupou Charleval   1 5           5              
125 Leblond Erwann Lyons   1 5           5              
126 Lecomte Valentin CP Perruel   1 5           5              
127 Lecouteux Alexis Muids   1 5   5                      
128 Legoupil charlotte     1 5   5                      
129 Legoux Guigaouri Samuel CP Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
130 Leportier Ines CE2 B B   1 5           5              
131 Lequette Tom Saint Vigor   1 5   5                      
132 Lhostis Louka Mme Grenier PSP   1 5               5          
133 Lionzo Rose Mmes Lhernault/Pourreau Perrie   1 5           5              
134 Lourde Franchemiche Arthur Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5           5              
135 Luthi Ugo Muids   1 5   5                      
136 Madroux Timothee Le Vaudreuil   1 5     5                    
137 Maltier Timothe VRAC 2208921 1 5     5                    
138 Massol Clement CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
139 Mendy Abby Mme Dupres Vandrimare   1 5           5              
140 Menez Thibaut CP PSP   1 5               5          
141 Meyrieux-Charriot Jessy Mme Grenier PSP   1 5               5          
142 Olry Maxime CP Vandrimare   1 5           5              
143 Petit Rigaux Mathis CE1 Charleval    1 5           5              
144 Piveteau Paul Cugand   1 5   5                      
145 Queffeulou Leane CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
146 Quenet Malya Alizay   1 5     5                    
147 Quevillon Eva Mme Cosmeur Perriers   1 5           5              
148 Rebours Amandine CE2 Bacqueville   1 5           5              
149 Regnault Chloe Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5           5              
150 Regnault Elise Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5           5              
151 Renaux Gabin Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5           5              
152 Riberpray Manon CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
153 Roussel Enzo Mme Grenier PSP   1 5               5          
154 Salem Sihem C Alizay Athletisme 2230917 1 5     5                    
155 Savalle Louise Mme Maupou Charleval   1 5           5              
156 Schuler Thomas CP Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
157 Simon  Lily Rose CE2 Grainville   1 5       5                  
158 Talbot Alex Mme Grenier PSP   1 5               5          
159 Tamburrini Gino Muids   1 5   5                      
160 Thuillier Emeline Mme Bertin Perruel   1 5           5              
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       23 20 45 35 20 67 26 64          
  POF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Kanhan Yoroba Ysaline C Alizay Athletisme 1952625 8 117 14 8 18 17 9 17 12 17         5
2 Julien Dorlon Emma E.M.S.A 1921698 6 103 15 9 24 18   19   18         0
3 Bonnegent Coline E.M.S.A 1789078 8 100 11 7 17 15 7 16 9 13         5
4 Fericelli Margot C Alizay Athletisme 2140477 5 58 10   15   8   11 14         0
5 Lelay Nolwenn Incarville   3 47           18 13 16         0
6 Lamour Julia Val de Reuil   6 45 8 6 6 9 6 10             0
7 Saint-Denis Lucie A.C.V.A 2196495 5 45     8 11   12 6 8         0
8 Saint-Denis Laura Ecouis   4 39       8   15 7 9         0
9 Wadou Diop Amineta E.M.S.A 2191375 3 35     12 13       10         0
10 Lenabour Lina A.C.A Les Andelys 2192720 3 29 9   10       10           0
11 Aguezzailou Soukaina MPR Romilly  2060577 2 28 13             15         0
12 Desmezieres Lucie E.A.P.E 1708591 1 23     23                   0
13 Gandon Zelie VRAC 1660360 1 22     22                   0
14 Mechkour Selma VRAC 2197483 1 21     21                   0
15 Guelt Lyria VRAC 1812953 1 20     20                   0
16 Hverlandt Maelys VRAC 2191096 1 19     19                   0
17 Saintilan-Feray Jade Touffevrille   2 17     9       8           0
18 Despothuis Angele Mr Lamouret Perriers   2 16 7         9             0
19 Sauvage Soanne A.C.A Les Andelys 2250491 1 16       16                 0
20 Tostain Lylou VRAC 1596663 1 16     16                   0
21 Gambu Margot C Alizay Athletisme  1797830 1 14     14                   0
22 Hanin-Carletta Lucie CM2 Grainville   1 14       14                 0
23 Mendy Niya Mme Mouquet B B   1 14           14             0
24 Jacques Aline VRAC 2032294 1 13     13                   0
25 Olry Charline CM1 Vandrimare   1 13           13             0
26 Delamare Liloo Mes Grimbert/ Khan PSP   1 12               12         0
27 Lebret Constance E M S A M 2111174 1 12 12                       0
28 Lemaitre Chloe CM1 Grainville   1 12       12                 0
29 Anfrye Maya VRAC 2116537 1 11     11                   0
30 Brard Lena Mme Vallet Fleury   1 11           11             0
31 Camperveux Rousseau Mathide Eugenie  Mes Grimbert/ Khan PSP   1 11               11         0
32 Agryodos Lorena CM1 Bacqueville   1 10       10                 0
33 Fournol Enora Mmes Bertot/Valois B B   1 8           8             0
34 Duval Anais Mes Grimbert/ Khan PSP   1 7               7         0
35 Obert Loane VRAC 1921149 1 7     7                   0
36 Regnault Lucie Mme Mouquet B B   1 7           7             0
37 Vincent Rose CE2 Grainville   1 7       7                 0
38 Laroche Aurelie Pont de l'Arche   1 6 6                       0
39 Paisant Lucille Mes Grimbert/ Khan PSP   1 6               6         0
40 Roisine Kelly Mme Simon Perriers   1 6           6             0
41 Vincent Zoe CM1 Grainville   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       10 4 19 13 4 14 8 13          
  POM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Compagnon Gabin MPR Romilly 2165862 8 102 8 10 11 11 7 28 8 14         5
2 Creusat Dimitri Mes Grimbert/ Khan MPR Romilly 2239117 8 102 7 12 11 9 8 27 7 16         5
3 Peudevin Thelio VRAC 2121151 6 95 11 16 11 13   33 11           0
4 Lemaitre Thomas MPR Romilly 1991874 7 94 9 11 11 10   29 9 15         0
5 Jegou Raphael Freteville   5 57 10 9 11       10 17         0
6 Millin Louis Le Vaudreuil   4 42 5     8   23 6           0
7 Lesluin Gawai Lisors   2 32           20   12         0
8 Lebrun Tom MSA triathlon   1 32           32             0
9 Noel Victor Marcy   1 31           31             0
10 Savalle Bastien Mme Alexandre Charleval   1 30           30             0
11 Milcent Louis SPN Vernon 2070499 2 26   15 11                   0
12 Lecomte Pierre  CM1 Les Hogues   1 26           26             0
13 Ingold Martin Mme Alexandre Charleval   1 25           25             0
14 Capelle Celian A.C.A Les Andelys 2031435 1 24           24             0
15 Ruiz Yann M Lamouret Perriers   1 22           22             0
16 Bouelle Simon Mmes Bertot/Valois B B   1 21           21             0
17 Pilon Rayan Les Andelys   2 20     11         9         0
18 Pirou Antoine CM1 Perriers    1 19           19             0
19 Viennot Clement Mme Dumont Le Tronquay   1 18           18             0
20 Halleur Enzo  CM2 Charleval   1 17           17             0
21 Berthe Randy CM2  B B   1 16           16             0
22 Sebban Mahe Mme Mouquet B B   1 15           15             0
23 Ouine Armand Lisors   2 14   8     6               0
24 Machet Gabriel VRAC 2031502 1 14   14                     0
25 Pepin Yan Mme Ribeiro Menesqueville   1 14           14             0
26 Audam Maxence Mes Grimbert/ Khan PSP   1 13               13         0
27 Campart Lucas Mme Mouquet B B   1 13           13             0
28 Castelan Esteban Val d' Azey   1 13   13                     0
29 Bonin Doryan A.C.A Les Andelys 1934103 1 12       12                 0
30 Senecal Sacha Mme Duclos Charleval   1 12           12             0
31 Bedu Raphael VRAC 2210718 1 11     11                   0
32 Binninger Robin VRAC 1614861 1 11     11                   0
33 Cottebrune Mathys Mes Grimbert/ Khan PSP   1 11               11         0
34 Delahaye Yanis Fanfare Alizay   1 11     11                   0
35 Halleur Louka Primaire  Charleval   1 11           11             0
36 Maltier Florian VRAC 1897034 1 11     11                   0
37 Gigot Fabyen Mme Colleret PSP   1 10               10         0
38 Malle Bastien Mme Mouquet B B   1 10           10             0
39 Battin Alexis Bourg Baudouin   1 9         9               0
40 Legros Pierrick Mme Dumont Le Tronquay   1 9           9             0
41 Cisse Timeo Mme Canton Menesqueville   1 8           8             0
42 Fretigny Maxime MPR Romilly 2232831 1 8               8         0
43 Bonsens Nathan Herqueville   1 7   7                     0
44 Dudouet Mathis Mes Grimbert/ Khan PSP   1 7               7         0
45 Lefebvre Lucas Mme Legros Le Tronquay   1 7           7             0
46 Lesueur Raphael  CM2 Bacqueville   1 7       7                 0
47 Forti Leo MPR Romilly 2215437 1 6               6         0
48 Gouyette Ryan Mme Canton Mensequeville   1 6           6             0
49 Lotellier Marlon Saint Vigor   1 6   6                     0
50 Schuler Mathys CM1 Bacqueville   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 11 11 8 4 28 6 12          
  BEF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Etur Lucie C Alizay Athletisme 1794152 8 108 11 12 12 13 15 13 13 14         5
2 Boissel Zoe C Alizay Athletisme 2176485 7 93 12 13 12 14 16 12 14           0
3 Lefebvre Marine MPR Romilly 2100151 6 68     12 11 11 11 11 12         0
4 Leseul Amandine Villers sur le Roule   8 67 6 6 12 8 7 9 7 7         5
5 Devacht Camille Gaillon   7 63 8 9 12 9 9   8 8         0
6 Cavelier Anyle SPN Vernon 2028163 5 58 10 11   12     12 13         0
7 Louvard Jeanne T'es pas Cap   6 51   8   10 6 7 10 10         0
8 Pesqueux Enora Terre de Bord   5 48     12   10 8 9 9         0
9 Kieffer Melanie Villers sur le Roule   6 44   7 12 7   6 6 6         0
10 Magnin-Franchemiche Claira C Alizay Athletisme 1491982 3 34     12   12 10             0
11 Aguezzailou Ana MPR Romilly 2008773 2 20 9             11         0
12 Joly Ocelya Charleval   2 19 7   12                   0
13 D'Astorg Clemence E.A.P.E 2133855 1 14         14               0
14 Zolli Leonie Bourg Beaudouin   1 13         13               0
15 Denisselle Celia VRAC 1764474 1 12     12                   0
16 Gambu Albane C Alizay Athletisme  1949200 1 12     12                   0
17 Heyberger Lison 2AR 2227680 1 12     12                   0
18 Marie Isaure Muids   1 10   10                     0
19 Quenel Leane E.A.P.E   1 8         8               0
20 Cauchois Lyne CM2 Grainville   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 8 12 9 11 8 9 9          
  BEM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lemonnier Thibault US Forgionne 1787243 7 109 13 14 19 16 14 14 19           0
2 Lemaitre Romain MPR Romilly 1880397 7 106 11 13 20 17   15 17 13         0
3 Enos Leopol MPR Romilly 1892360 6 99 14 15 22 18   16   14         0
4 Medard Justin C Alizay Athletisme 2241241 8 90 7 6 13 13 9 11 14 12         5
5 Lelay Yann VRAC 2006143 4 75     23     17 20 15         0
6 Groscol Paul A.C.A Les Andelys 1701256 5 69 10   17 15   12 15           0
7 Travaille Quentin A.C.A Les Andelys 2011364 7 66 8 9 11 9   8 11 10         0
8 Mena Tom C Alizay Athletisme 1985362 5 58     14 12 10 9 13           0
9 Dreyer Jean Rosay sur Lieure   7 49 6 7 8 6 7   7 8         0
10 Caron-Lecointre Amael La Feuillie   4 49         13 13 18 5         0
11 Profit Come Pont de l'Arche   5 48     12 11   6 10 9         0
12 Lelay Ewann VRAC 2006137 3 42     16     10 16           0
13 Ouine Marceau Lisors   3 36   11 15 10                 0
14 Lotellier Sacha Saint Vigor   3 35   12     11   12           0
15 Ouine Augustin M.P.R   4 33   10 10 7 6               0
16 Dijoux Julien Gisors A C 1952357 4 32 9 8     8 7             0
17 Voisin Baptiste A.C.A Les Andelys 1701305 3 32 12           9 11         0
18 Barbaray Enzo Martainville Epreville   2 26       14 12               0
19 Aubin Tom Pitres   1 24     24                   0
20 Marical Quentin AC Barentin 1774933 1 21     21                   0
21 Pilon Antoine A.C.A Les Andelys 2131079 3 18     5       6 7         0
22 Bizon Alexis VRAC 1777802 1 18     18                   0
23 Noel Axel C Alizay Athletisme 1775215 2 15     7 8                 0
24 Lemercier Louis Val d'Orger   1 9     9                   0
25 Latu Eden Torcy   1 8             8           0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       9 10 19 13 9 12 15 10          
  MIF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Machado Erine E.A.P.E 2202828 8 112 15 12 18 12 12 11 12 15         5
2 Robert Christelle Touffreville   8 98 13 11 14 11 11 9 10 14         5
3 Richard Leonie Darnetal   7 63 10 8 12 9 8   7 9         0
4 Louvard Emma T'es pas Cap   6 63   9   10 10 10 11 13         0
5 Desombres Noelline Rouen Triathlon   5 59 12 10 16       9 12         0
6 Etur Emma C Alizay Athletisme 1712827 8 58 6 6 8 7 6 7 6 7         5
7 Mercier Marine A.C.A Les Andelys 2123717 5 49 9   13     8 8 11         0
8 Mosteiro Enea StadeSottevillais 1610308 3 43     17 13 13               0
9 Farjot-Doucet Louanne E.A.P.E 2202816 2 29 14   15                   0
10 Poret Lucie C Alizay Athletisme 2230910 4 25     7 6   6   6         0
11 Letourneur Julie C Alizay Athletisme 2068571 3 25       8 9     8         0
12 Pasco Justine A.C.A Les Andelys 1924806 3 24 7 7           10         0
13 Arlandis Amelia AC Moisy Cramayel 1412127 1 16               16         0
14 Anfrye Laly VRAC 2207115 1 11     11                   0
15 Robert Nell Heudreville   1 11 11                       0
16 Dupres Eloise La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 10     10                   0
17 Dauga Juliette C Alizay Athletisme 1903361 1 9     9                   0
18 Malras Julia Le Mesnil Esnard   1 8 8                       0
19 Gelin Sarah Darnetal   1 7         7               0
20 Evain Oceane Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       10 7 13 8 8 6 7 11          
  MIM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lemonnier Nathan US Forgionne 1857913 8 85 11 10 12 9 10 10 8 10         5
2 Mira Aurelien C Alizay Athletisme 1666836 7 84 13 13 13 11 12   10 12         0
3 Hebert Maxence Les Requins Couronnais   7 82   12 14 12 7 13 11 13         0
4 Faucher Tony St Ouen du Tilleul   7 74   11 11 10 11 11 9 11         0
5 Robert Nicolas Touffreville   8 68 9 9 8 6 8 9 7 7         5
6 Creusat Erwan Pt St Pierre   4 46 7       13   12 14         0
7 Bonnegent Mateo A.C.A Les Andelys 1680805 7 43 6 6 7   6 6 6 6         0
8 Enos Timeo MPR Romilly 2227954 3 38 12 14       12             0
9 Delhotel Enzo Gaillon   4 34 10 8 9     7             0
10 Lemonnier Bastien AS PTT Rouen 1757163 2 19     10         9         0
11 Aguezzailou Naim MPR Romilly 2073708 2 16 8             8         0
12 Scalessa Tom Criqueboeuf sur Seine   2 16       8   8             0
13 Magniez Marius Les Requins Couronnais   1 13       13                 0
14 Quenel Mathys Bourg Beaudouin   1 9         9               0
15 Desombres Yanael Rouen   1 7   7                     0
16 Lesueur Erwann CM1 Bacqueville   1 7       7                 0
17 Cheval Vincent Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       8 9 9 8 8 8 7 9          
  CAF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Caetano-Maria Maeva C Alizay Athletisme 1497321 8 51,43 6 6 6 7 7 7 6 6         0
2 Ridel Justine C Alizay Athletisme 1247396 5 33     8 6 6 6   7         0
3 Pesqueux Joanna Terre de Bord   4 33         9 8 8 8         0
4 Gentili Dona T'es pas Cap   2 16 7           9           0
5 Debus  Oriana T'es pas Cap   2 15         8   7           0
6 Gay Adele VRAC 1480884 1 12     12                   0
7 Le Mouellic Marie VRAC 1402071 1 11     11                   0
8 Heyberger Julie 2AR 2138712 1 10     10                   0
9 Deniel Charlotte E.A.P.E 1231024 1 9     9                   0
10 Berthelin Mathilde AS PTT Rouen 1498399 1 8 8                       0
11 Drouet Amelie A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1917488 1 7   7                     0
12 Levasseur Alexia Fanfare Alizay   1 7     7                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       3 2 7 2 4 3 4 3          
  CAM - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Godeby Maxens Houlbec Cocherel   8 61 8 8 9 8 7 7 7 7         0
2 Fournier Quentin Les Damps   8 48 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6         0
3 Payet Lucas GAC Gisors 1498219 4 33   9 8     8 8           0
4 Legendre Matteo AS PTT Rouen 1415263 3 30 10   11 9                 0
5 Joret Quentin Gisors AC 1223413 2 19 9 10                     0
6 Desfavries Clement VRAC 1470545 1 10     10                   0
7 Beaulieu Samuel VRAC 1707637 1 7     7                   0
8 Jolly Julien Montville RC   1 7       7                 0
9 Machet Colin Muids   1 7   7                     0
10 Mansuy Noe Gancourt St Etienne   1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 5 6 4 2 3 3 2          
  JEF - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Montier Rozenn MPR Romilly 2162980 8 51 6 6 6 6 7 6 7 7         0
2 Collin Elsa T'es pas Cap   3 18         6   6 6         0
3 Joret  Chloé Gisors AC 1757726 1 8             8           0
4 Vallee Neve RTH76 Dieppe   1 8               8         0
5 Thiebaut Ophelie Chantilly Athletisme 2198021 1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       2 1 1 1 2 1 3 3          
  SEF - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Avenel Pauline Gouy   8 79 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 11         0
2 Chandelle Anne Gaillon   8 71 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 10         0
3 Chapelle Orlane C Alizay Athletisme 2254105 8 58 8 7 8 6 7 7 7 8         0
4 Misic Jovana Gaillon   7 44 7 6 7   6 6 6 6         0
5 Dron Anne-Sophie VRAC 463793 4 33   8       8 8 9         0
6 Lalande Laure La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   2 13     6         7         0
7 Girard Emile AS PTT Rouen 1270418 1 12     12                   0
8 Exilie Elsa VRAC 221817 1 11     11                   0
9 Singeot Fiona Les Requins Couronnais   1 7       7                 0
10 Heudebourg Cindy Canappeville   1 6 6                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 5 7 4 4 5 5 6          
  M0F-M1F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Hausknecht Stephanie Guainville   7 96 11 14 17 12   13 16 13         0
2 Jegues Natacha T'es pas Cap   6 84   11   14 14 14 17 14         0
3 Joly Audrey Val d'Orger   8 79 7 9 12 9 10 10 11 11         0
4 Leprestre Delphine Rouen   6 73     13 11 11 11 15 12         0
5 Lagarde  Lucille Gouy   4 69         15 16 20 18         0
6 Reveilchien Lydie T'es pas Cap   6 67   10   10 12 12 14 9         0
7 Larher Celine Le Mesnil Lieubray   4 64       15   15 18 16         0
8 Bruneau Amelie Darnetal   7 54 6 8 9 6 7   10 8         0
9 Fournier Maghaly MPR Romilly 1185171 3 51   15         19 17         0
10 Leprestre Melanie Rouen   5 47       7 9 9 12 10         0
11 Pierronnet Elodie Fretteville   3 40   12 15 13                 0
12 Gouju  Virginie Rosay sur Lieure   3 39 10   16       13           0
13 Bonnegent Cecile A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1576245 5 36   7     8 7 7 7         0
14 Feray Gwendoline Touffreville   3 29 9   11       9           0
15 Kieffer Claire A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2232980 4 24   6     6 6 6           0
16 Denisselle Vanessa VRAC 2054746 1 18     18                   0
17 Despothuis Gaelle Perriers sur Andelle   2 16 8         8             0
18 Haumont  Isabelle ASS Vernon   1 16   16                     0
19 Le Bret Fatima Evreux AC 1903471 1 16       16                 0
20 Merle Claudine Darnetal   1 15               15         0
21 Grandsire Violaine Notre Dame de Bondeville   1 14     14                   0
22 Anglade Caroline A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2176040 1 13   13                     0
23 Quenel Sophie Bourg Beaudouin   1 13         13               0
24 Lenabour Gaelle A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2209543 1 12 12                       0
25 Rabreau Estelle VRAC 2172543 1 10     10                   0
26 Beaulieu Nathalie VRAC 2176351 1 8     8                   0
27 Chapelle Gaelle C Alizay Athletisme 2254104 1 8       8                 0
28 Duchesne Sabrina A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2166935 1 8             8           0
29 Henry Emilie C Alizay Athletisme 1922410 1 7     7                   0
30 Cheval Virginie Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
31 Lefebvre Cindy Romilly sur Andelle   1 6               6         0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 11 13 11 10 11 15 13          
  M2F-M3F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Mirey Celine Poses   8 57 7 7 8 7 7 7 7 7         0
2 Faucher Sandrine C Alizay Athletisme 1491864 8 48 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6         0
3 Karp Juliette Romilly sur Andelle   3 27 8 10 9                   0
4 Heyberger Barbara 2AR 1450548 1 10     10                   0
5 Auble Geraldine A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1444575 1 9   9                     0
6 Barthelemy Laetitia A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1825395 1 8   8                     0
7 Jolly Celine Montville RC 1563575 1 8       8                 0
8 Thierry Amelie Mesnil Raoul   1 8         8               0
9 Petit  Emmanuelle Le Manoir sur Seine   1 7     7                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       3 5 5 3 3 2 2 2          
  M4F-M5F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Le Corveller Sylvie St Pierre de Bailleul   8 73 10 11 9 8 7 8 11 9         0
2 Gallet Sylvie Pleine Form   8 54 8 8 6 6 6 6 8 6         0
3 Saintpere Anne-Marie Fresne l'Archeveque   7 53,67 9 9 7 7   7 7,7 7         0
4 Le Guen Myriam A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1450528 4 35   10 8       9 8         0
5 Posier Gisele Vikings Haut Normands   3 18 6 6         6           0
6 Dron Marie-Ange Cuverville   2 14 7 7                     0
7 Odlum Stacey Lee Fontaine sous Jouy   1 10             10           0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 6 4 3 2 3 6 4          
  M6F&+ - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lecuyer Anne-Marie A.C.A Les Andelys 1 395618 7 45 6 6 7   6 6 7 7         0
2 Michaux Martine C Alizay Athletisme 119156 2 14     8 6                 0
3 Courtheuse Chantal Alizay   2 12             6 6         0
4 Rety Danielle VRAC 221819 1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       1 1 3 1 1 1 2 2          
  M0M-M1M - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Millin Vincent VRAC 2179417 8 58 6 6 9 7 7 6 9 8         0
2 Lamour Ludovic Val de Reuil   6 53     10 9 8 7 10 9         0
3 Davoust Thomas Quevreville la Poterie   5 47       8 9 9 11 10         0
4 Mira Raphael C Alizay Athletisme 1739109 5 34     8 6 6   7 7         0
5 Mercier Dominique A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2118586 2 19     11     8             0
6 Vervin Gregory Rouen   2 12             6 6         0
7 Bonnaire Julien US Forgionne 1976503 1 10           10             0
8 Dujarrier Emmanuel Rouen    1 8             8           0
9 Cheval Gregory Fanfare Alizay   1 7     7                   0
10 Levitre Arnaud Alizay   1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       1 1 6 4 4 5 6 5          
  M2M-M3M - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Goncalves Ulices MPR Romilly 1376644 8 85 9 11 11 12 12 9 11 10         0
2 Voisin Herve A.C.A Les Andelys 1  1902045 6 56 8 10     11 8 10 9         0
3 Lorentz Stephane C Alizay Athletisme 1858432 6 50 6 9   10 10 7 8           0
4 Fournier Christophe MPR Romilly 1378569 4 48     12 13 13 10             0
5 Cavelier Tony La Croix St Leufroye   5 41 5 8   11     9 8         0
6 Kieffer Richard Villers sur le Roule   6 40   6 9 6 7 6 6           0
7 Bonnegent Marc A.C.A Les Andelys 1 764666 5 36   7   7 8   7 7         0
8 Compagnon Richard Perruel   2 18       9 9               0
9 Chesnay Jerome Fanfare Alizay   1 10     10                   0
10 Gautier Thierry Fanfare Alizay   1 8     8                   0
11 Vacandard David Bacqueville   1 8       8                 0
12 Evain Paul Fanfare Alizay   1 7     7                   0
13 Godeby Cyrille Houlbec Cocherel   1 7 7                       0
14 Cheval Franck Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
15 Corbillon Xavier Lyons la foret   1 6         6               0
16 Lecointre Thomas Elbeuf   1 6               6         0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 6 7 8 8 5 6 5          
  M4M-M5M - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Le Guen Alain A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1449230 8 116 15 14 16 15 13 14 14 15         0
2 Boudin Benoist O L Darnetal   8 98 13 13 12 14 11 11 12 12         0
3 Robert Jean Luc To Be Sport 2046383 8 90 11 11 11 13 10 12 11 11         0
4 Nolius Jose OL Darnetal 923030 8 78 10 10 9 12 9 10 8 10         0
5 Dron Eric VRAC 363811 6 75 12 12     12 13 13 13         0
6 Cave Emmanuel OL Darnetal 720881 4 64 16   17     15   16         0
7 Courtheuse Jean-Pierre C Alizay Athletisme 2208079 7 62 9 9   11 8 7 9 9         0
8 Lecroq Thierry OL Darnetal 731150 4 59 14   15 16 14               0
9 Chandelle Andre ASL Vernon   8 57 7 7 7 9 7 6 6 8         0
10 Lemonnier Yann Le Mesnil Lieubray   5 34 6 6 8 8 6               0
11 Posier Gerard Vikings Haut Normands   4 33 8 8   10     7           0
12 Groscol Thierry A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1486499 3 28