BIBERON                                                                              
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS                                          
1 Dubois Jeanne Gaillarbois Cressenville   8 40 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5                                                    
2 Lagadec Malo A.C.A Les Andelys  2409496 8 40 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5                                                    
3 Spinelli Antoine C Alizay Athletisme 2207047 8 40 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5                                                    
4 Goulle Leo Cuverville   7 35 5 5   5 5 5 5 5                                                    
5 Lalande Emile E.A.P.E 2471818 7 35 5 5 5 5 5 5   5                                                    
6 Leroux Mae Val D'Orger   7 35 5   5 5 5 5 5 5                                                    
7 Richard Leandre Darnetal   7 35 5   5 5 5 5 5 5                                                    
8 Vanhulst Timeo Fleury sur Andelle   7 35 5   5 5 5 5 5 5                                                    
9 Alain Lena Charleval   6 30 5 5 5 5   5   5                                                    
10 Leroux Mya Mme Briere Grainville   6 30     5 5 5 5 5 5                                                    
11 Colombo Anna Clef Vallee d'Eure   5 25 5 5 5       5 5                                                    
12 Rider Malone La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   5 25       5 5 5 5 5                                                    
13 Hamard Harmonie TVT   4 20   5 5       5 5                                                    
14 Buee Lucas Martagny   3 15 5 5 5                                                              
15 Buee Pauline Martigny   3 15 5 5 5                                                              
16 Davoust Valentine Quevreville la Poterie   3 15 5 5 5                                                              
17 Fosse Juliette La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   3 15     5       5 5                                                    
18 His Victor Mme Farjot Doucet Romilly   3 15       5 5 5                                                        
19 Ibrir Alina Gaillon   3 15 5 5 5                                                              
21 Leblond Come Quevreville la Poterie   3 15   5 5 5                                                            
22 Leblond Hugo Quevreville la Poterie   3 15   5 5 5                                                            
23 Lecacheux Jade Mme Farjot Doucet Romilly   3 15       5 5 5                                                        
24 Lefebvre Gabriel Muids   3 15   5     5   5                                                      
25 Breham Margot Mme Farjot Doucet Romilly   2 10       5 5                                                          
26 Correira Ratel Ambre Mme Toupin Charleval   2 10       5   5                                                        
27 Davoust Martin Quevreville la Poterie   2 10 5 5                                                                
28 Depin Matisse Mme Troude Charleval   2 10       5   5                                                        
29 D'Haisne Lyam Mme Farjot Doucet Romilly   2 10       5   5                                                        
30 Dubois Gabin Mme Prevost Douville   2 10       5   5                                                        
31 Dubois Toma Mme Prevost Douville   2 10       5   5                                                        
32 Dusanier Raphael Ecole Lyons   2 10       5   5                                                        
33 Farge Eliott Mme Farjot Doucet Romilly   2 10       5   5                                                        
34 Fretigny Gregoire Pitres   2 10   5           5                                                    
35 Germond Elea Caudebec Les Elbeuf   2 10   5     5                                                          
36 Houliere Courtin Tiago Mme Loynel Perriers   2 10       5   5                                                        
37 Lerustre Edgar Mme Farjot Doucet Romilly   2 10         5 5                                                        
38 Najar Ismail Rouen   2 10   5     5                                                          
39 Pouchetrivette Alexis Mme Farjot Doucet Romilly   2 10       5 5                                                          
40 Remoussin Paul Bertimont   2 10 5             5                                                    
41 Sammartano Julia Mme Eterno Douville   2 10       5   5                                                        
42 Alves Cerdeira Lyandro Mme Toupin Charlval   1 5       5                                                            
43 America Lea Mr Briere Radepont   1 5           5                                                        
44 America Lucas Mr Briere Radepont   1 5           5                                                        
45 Angot Alexie Mme Chanteperdrix Vandrimare   1 5       5                                                            
46 Barber William VRAC 2482726 1 5               5                                                    
47 Ben 0uanes Nora Mme Burette Charleval   1 5       5                                                            
48 Ben Ouanes  Chriraz Mme Toupin Charlval   1 5       5                                                            
49 Benard Lilly Charleval   1 5     5                                                              
50 Benoist Alicia Mme Farjot Doucet Romilly   1 5         5                                                          
51 Bidaud Eleonore Ecole Charleval   1 5       5                                                            
52 Bigot Raphael Poses   1 5   5                                                                
53 Blainville Mayron Ecole Douville   1 5               5                                                    
54 Bouhours Isaac Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5                                                    
55 Buquet Mathys Malaunay   1 5     5                                                              
56 Calvo Tiago Val de Reuil   1 5     5                                                              
57 Camara Anas V D R   1 5     5                                                              
58 Camara Issa Val de Reuil   1 5     5                                                              
59 Carlier Folch Jules C Alizay Athletisme 2502524 1 5     5                                                              
60 Charpentier Leonore Muids   1 5   5                                                                
61 Charpentier Olivia Muids   1 5   5                                                                
62 Chochowski Adam Ecole Charleval   1 5       5                                                            
63 Coulon Victor Le Thuit   1 5   5                                                                
64 Delamare Alice C Alizay Athletisme 2493640 1 5     5                                                              
65 Delaune Tao Le Manoir   1 5     5                                                              
66 Delhaye Augustin Mme Briere Grainville   1 5       5                                                            
67 Demare Albin C Alizay Athletisme   1 5     5                                                              
68 Deschamps-Wanbergue Victor C Alizay Athletisme 2395969 1 5     5                                                              
69 Deshayes Alix Mme Chanteperdrix Vandrimare   1 5       5                                                            
70 Dessole Laure Lyons   1 5       5                                                            
71 Duprey Oceane Mme Troude Charleval   1 5       5                                                            
72 Dupuis Gabriel A.C.A Les Andelys 2497418 1 5       5                                                            
73 Dupuis Lanna Mme Prevost Douville   1 5           5                                                        
74 Dutot Camille Mme Troude Charleval   1 5           5                                                        
75 Duval Mila Paris   1 5               5                                                    
76 Duvalet Lohan Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5                                                        
77 Fenerol Lilou Mme Toupin Charleval   1 5           5                                                        
78 Ferre Dreher Antoine A.C.A Les Andelys 2475126 1 5   5                                                                
79 Fessard Louis Les Pyranas    1 5           5                                                        
80 Gautier Rosalie Mme Briere Grainville   1 5       5                                                            
81 Germond Aelys     1 5   5                                                                
82 Gomis Isaiah C Alizay Athletisme 2503604 1 5     5                                                              
83 Greverend Basile Bourg Beaudouin   1 5         5                                                          
84 Greverend Judith Bourg Beaudouin   1 5         5                                                          
85 Grout Eliaz Ecole Menesqueville   1 5       5                                                            
86 Grout Lena Ecole Menesqueville   1 5       5                                                            
87 Hamiche Melissa Mme Lecomte PSP   1 5               5                                                    
88 Hamiche Selyan Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5                                                    
89 Hauduc Glawdys  PS Radepont   1 5           5                                                        
90 Henry-Daquigny Louis Ecole de Charleval   1 5       5                                                            
91 Hilmoine Siloe Mme Briere Radepont   1 5           5                                                        
92 Hirsch Lou-Eden Saint Pierre du Vauvray   1 5   5                                                                
93 Jouffin Julia Mme Troude Charleval   1 5       5                                                            
94 Kougnon Christ-Elikin Mme Briere Radepont   1 5           5                                                        
95 Lambert Zoe Mme Prevost Douville   1 5           5                                                        
96 Leclerc Rose Mme Ao Vandrime   1 5       5                                                            
97 Leclerc Sacha C Alizay Athletisme 2460223 1 5     5                                                              
98 Lecomte Ines Ecole Romilly   1 5         5                                                          
99 Leconte Ines Ecole Romilly   1 5       5                                                            
100 Lefrancois Arthur Mme Toupin Charlval   1 5       5                                                            
101 Lefrancois Emmy Mme Troude Charleval   1 5       5                                                            
102 Lemonnier Melia Ecole Vandrimare   1 5       5                                                            
103 Lenud Louis Ecole Vandrimare   1 5       5                                                            
104 Lepers Martin Ecouis   1 5               5                                                    
105 Leprong Owen Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5                                                    
106 Level Johann Mme Lecomte PSP   1 5               5                                                    
107 Linant Naia Mme Lecomte PSP   1 5               5                                                    
108 Longe Auguste Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                                                            
109 Lusic Lyana Mme Ao Vandrimare   1 5       5                                                            
110 Lussier Robin St Aubin Les Elbeuf   1 5       5                                                            
111 Luthi Malo Muids   1 5   5                                                                
112 Madroux Clementine Le Vaudreuil   1 5               5                                                    
113 Mehay Anne Mme Fouquet Vandrimare   1 5       5                                                            
114 Micaux Camille Lery   1 5     5                                                              
115 Mulot Ornella Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                                                            
116 Obert Milan St Etienne   1 5     5                                                              
117 Otan Ayden Mme Chanteperdrix Vandrimare   1 5       5                                                            
118 Paquet Nateo A.C.A Les Andelys 2486894 1 5   5                                                                
119 Prea Rose Mme Troude Charleval   1 5       5                                                            
120 Quegebeur Anais Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5                                                    
121 Ratel Jade Mme Lecomte PSP   1 5               5                                                    
122 Roussel Eva Mme Lecomte PSP   1 5               5                                                    
123 Roy Valentin Muids   1 5   5                                                                
124 Sannartano Julia Ecole Douville   1 5               5                                                    
125 Sellier Louise Ecole Vandrimare   1 5       5                                                            
126 Sidibe Liam Mme Troude Charleval   1 5       5                                                            
127 Singeot Eline Pitres   1 5 5                                                                  
128 Taunin Kenzo Mme Gueret Lisors   1 5       5                                                            
129 Tiercelin Cruz Mme Lecomte PSP   1 5               5                                                    
130 Tourbatez Abby Tourville la Riviere   1 5     5                                                              
131 Tourbatez Lucie Tourville la Riviere   1 5     5                                                              
132 Verdier Mael C Alizay Athletisme 2446018 1 5     5                                                              
133 Villette Constance Mme Burette Charleval   1 5       5                                                            
                                                                                 
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       17 29 35 59 22 34 13 32                                                    
  MOUSTIQUE                                                                              
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS                                          
1 Touach Desjardins Anselme St Pierre de Manneville   8 40 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5                                                    
2 Spinelli Lucas C Alizay Athletisme 2207047 8 40 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5                                                    
3 Ponthieux Garance E.M.S.A 2357747 8 40 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5                                                    
4 Dubois Valentin Gaillarbois Cressenville   8 40 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5                                                    
5 Desforges Nolan OL Darnetal   8 40 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5                                                    
6 Colin Rafael M Jung PSP MPR Romilly 2260765 8 40 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5                                                    
7 Capelle Eleonor C Alizay Athletisme 2460206 8 40 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5                                                    
8 Goulle Lucas Cuverville   7 35 5 5   5 5 5 5 5                                                    
9 Nivon Paul ASPTT Rouen 2363966 6 30     5 5 5 5 5 5                                                    
10 Bohers Nguyen Charlotte Isneauville   6 30 5   5 5 5 5   5                                                    
11 Vervin Jules AS PTT Rouen 2388742 5 25     5 5 5   5 5                                                    
12 Ollivier Zelie Mme Boissy Romilly   5 25       5 5 5 5 5                                                    
13 Lenabour Maelia Vl d'Orger   5 25   5 5 5   5   5                                                    
14 Jegou Clementine Ecouis   5 25   5 5 5     5 5                                                    
15 Hamard Leopold TVT   5 25 5 5 5       5 5                                                    
16 Delsaux Mahe C Alizay Athletisme 2229766 5 25   5 5 5 5     5                                                    
17 Bousmaha Sami E.M.S.A 2105027 5 25     5 5 5 5   5                                                    
18 Moreira Marcus C Alizay Athletisme   4 20 5 5   5 5                                                          
19 Leleu Handa C Alizay Athletisme   4 20     5 5     5 5                                                    
20 Anaise Cesar Pitres   4 20 5 5         5 5                                                    
21 Jouen Eva Mme Raoul Romilly   3 15       5 5 5                                                        
22 Ibrir Adam Gaillon   3 15 5 5 5                                                              
23 Hublet Manon Mme Boissy Romilly   3 15       5 5 5                                                        
24 Henry Lucas Pleine Form   3 15   5   5 5                                                          
25 Garnier Axel Mme Raoul Romilly   3 15       5 5 5                                                        
26 Fosse Louise E.A.P.E 2376825 3 15     5       5 5                                                    
27 Ferreira Lucas Mme Boissy Romilly   3 15       5 5 5                                                        
28 Fernandez Da Silva Aaron C Alizay Athletisme 2315016 3 15     5       5 5                                                    
29 Buee Simon Martagny   3 15 5 5 5                                                              
30 Ouchabo Haron Mme Boissy Romilly   2 10       5 5                                                          
31 Mondain Charlyne Mme Boissy Romilly   2 10       5 5                                                          
32 Mikolajczyk Lux Mme Cirgent Romilly   2 10       5   5                                                        
33 Merle Tom ASPTT Rouen 2375043 2 10         5   5                                                      
34 Lepage Joya Mme Janin Romilly   2 10       5 5                                                          
35 Lemenager Sacha Mme Boissy Romilly   2 10         5 5                                                        
36 Guyot  Mathieu Alizay   2 10     5     5                                                        
37 Giguel Robin Mme Raoul Romilly   2 10       5 5                                                          
38 Farge Charlie Mme Boissy Romilly   2 10       5   5                                                        
39 Dusanier Antoine Mme Legros Le Tronquay   2 10       5   5                                                        
40 Dubos Sacha Charleval   2 10 5   5                                                              
41 Dubois Annaelle Mme Boissy Romilly   2 10         5 5                                                        
42 D'Haisne Noam Mme Raoul Romilly   2 10       5   5                                                        
43 Decroix Briard Nihla Mme Janin Romilly   2 10       5   5                                                        
44 Chapelle Tom Bacqueville   2 10             5 5                                                    
45 Becquart Rose Anne Rouen   2 10     5   5                                                          
46 Bazile Raphael St Jacques sur Darnetal   2 10           5 5                                                      
47 Alix Soline Mme Boissy Romilly   2 10       5 5                                                          
48 Ziady Soraya Les Andelys   1 5               5                                                    
49 Wacogne Paul C Alizay Athletisme 2490652 1 5     5                                                              
50 Villette Paul Mme Delaby Charleval    1 5       5                                                            
51 Viger Camille Mme Briere Grainville   1 5           5                                                        
52 Viel Lola Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5       5                                                            
53 Vieillard Alexia Mme Vollee Fleury   1 5       5                                                            
54 Triplet Theo Mme Delaby Charleval    1 5       5                                                            
55 Tempez Alice Ecole Romilly   1 5       5                                                            
56 Sublemontier Eloise Mme Selle PSP   1 5               5                                                    
57 Spinneweber Chloe Mme Boissy Romilly   1 5       5                                                            
58 Slimani Nelia Mme Janin Romilly   1 5       5                                                            
59 Sidibe Maelyss Mme Lucas Charleval   1 5       5                                                            
60 Selle  Augustin Bois L'Eveque   1 5               5                                                    
61 Selle Pacome Bois L'Eveque   1 5               5                                                    
62 Sanson Martin  Mme Fosse Grainville   1 5       5                                                            
63 Sadan Yan M Jung PSP   1 5               5                                                    
64 Roussel Dany Mme Jouenne Bacqueville   1 5           5                                                        
65 Ricard Lilie Pont St Pierre   1 5               5                                                    
66 Ratel Maxence Mme Delaby Charleval    1 5       5                                                            
67 Ratel Theo TVT   1 5       5                                                            
68 Quene Karl Ecole Charleval    1 5       5                                                            
69 Quaegebeur Clement Mme Colleret PSP   1 5               5                                                    
70 Quaegebeur Lise Mme Colleret PSP   1 5               5                                                    
71 Potel Gabriel Muids   1 5   5                                                                
72 Plichet Sohan Mme Raoul Romilly   1 5       5                                                            
73 Pigne Cyril M Jung PSP   1 5               5                                                    
74 Petit Laurena Mme Maupou Charleval   1 5       5                                                            
75 Otan Lenny Mme Owczarczak BB   1 5       5                                                            
76 Olry Lola Ecole Charleval   1 5       5                                                            
77 Obert Liam VRAC 2085268 1 5     5                                                              
78 N Diaye Neo Mme Janin Romilly   1 5         5                                                          
79 Miserey Anjaly     1 5       5                                                            
80 Miserey Surya     1 5       5                                                            
81 Madroux Nino Le Vaudreuil   1 5               5                                                    
82 Lopez Tiercelin Antonella M Jung PSP   1 5               5                                                    
83 Levistre Emmie M Jung PSP   1 5               5                                                    
84 Levistre Mila Mme Colleret PSP   1 5               5                                                    
85 Levent Soanna A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5               5                                                    
86 Letailleur Theo Mme Jouenne Bacqueviile   1 5           5                                                        
87 Leslvin Eliott Ecole Les Hogues   1 5       5                                                            
88 Leprettre Sacha Mme Lemoing Perriers   1 5       5                                                            
89 Lepers Perrine Ecouis   1 5               5                                                    
90 Leloup Tiago C Alizay Athletisme 2460232 1 5     5                                                              
91 Leger Eleana Ecole Perriers   1 5       5                                                            
92 Lefebvre Leny Mme Raoul Romilly   1 5       5                                                            
93 Lefebvre Lilou Mme Boissy Romilly   1 5       5                                                            
94 Lefebvre Tom Maryline Lyons la Foret   1 5           5                                                        
95 Lecomte Hugo Val de Reuil   1 5               5                                                    
96 Lechevallier Laly A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5             5                                                      
97 Lebaillif Calie Mme Raoul Romilly   1 5           5                                                        
98 Launay Clement M Jung PSP   1 5               5                                                    
99 Lapert Cremades Antonin Mme Raoul Romilly   1 5           5                                                        
100 Lampin Lenais Mondreville   1 5   5                                                                
101 Kougnon Holly-Marie Mme Petit Radepont   1 5           5                                                        
102 Joret Diego Mme Legros Le Tronquay   1 5       5                                                            
103 Hurel Juliette Ecole Perruel   1 5       5                                                            
104 Houliere Louis     1 5     5                                                              
105 Havard Lukas Alizay   1 5     5                                                              
106 Hauduc Nolan Mme Petit Radepont   1 5           5                                                        
107 Hacquard Mylane Ecole Vandrimare   1 5       5                                                            
108 Guillerme Hiron Myrtille Mme Delaby Charleval   1 5       5                                                            
109 Guermont Ludmila Gouy   1 5     5                                                              
110 Guermont Milovan Gouy   1 5     5                                                              
111 Giudicelli Matei M Jung PSP   1 5               5                                                    
112 Girard Marylou Mme Colleret PSP   1 5               5                                                    
113 Gigot Agathe Mme Selle PSP   1 5               5                                                    
114 Gibaux Jules Ecole Charleval   1 5       5                                                            
115 Gautier Oceane Mme Fosse Grainville   1 5       5                                                            
116 Gautier Oreane Mme Fosse Grainville   1 5       5                                                            
117 Gauchet Thiago M Jung PSP   1 5               5                                                    
118 Fumey Agathe Mme Colleret PSP   1 5               5                                                    
119 Fumey Clementine M Jung PSP   1 5               5                                                    
120 Fournox Erwan Les Hogues   1 5 5                                                                  
121 Fourcine Alice Sooteville sous Val   1 5   5                                                                
122 Foulquier Audrey C Alizay Athletisme 2140488 1 5     5                                                              
123 Faure Romain C Alizay Athletisme   1 5     5                                                              
124 Elias Louna Mme Pall Perruel   1 5       5                                                            
125 Duval  Meline Les Andelys   1 5   5                                                                
126 Duroux Noe Les Ressuintes   1 5             5                                                      
127 Duroux Tom Les Ressuintes   1 5             5                                                      
128 Dumontier Alice M Jung PSP   1 5               5                                                    
129 Dumontier Manon Ecole  Charleval    1 5       5                                                            
130 Dumont Parent Lubin Mme Colleret PSP   1 5               5                                                    
131 Duho Nathan Le Vaudreuil   1 5         5                                                          
132 Duhamel Arthur Ecole Perriers   1 5       5                                                            
133 Duboc Maxime US Forgionne 2457565 1 5           5                                                        
134 Doherty Myla Mme Selle PSP   1 5               5                                                    
135 Delahaye Lina Fanfare Alizay   1 5     5                                                              
136 Dazy Marzouki Naomie Mme Lemoing Perriers   1 5       5                                                            
137 Danilo Lois Mme Janin Romilly   1 5       5                                                            
138 Da Rocha Neves Jules Mme Selle PSP   1 5               5                                                    
139 Da Rocha Neves Martin Mme Colleret PSP   1 5               5                                                    
140 Coulon Ambre Le Thuit   1 5   5                                                                
141 Cotard Anael Mme Owczarczak BB   1 5       5                                                            
142 Cordeiro Adelina Ecole B B   1 5       5                                                            
143 Colombel Tomas Mme Lebrun Radepont   1 5           5                                                        
144 Collard Alice Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5       5                                                            
145 Collard Manon Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5       5                                                            
146 Colin Cecilia Amfreville les Champs   1 5         5                                                          
147 Chretien Oceane Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5       5                                                            
148 Chopart Axel C Alizay Athletisme 2503585 1 5     5                                                              
149 Chochowski Elise Ecole Charleval   1 5       5                                                            
150 Chevret Sandro Mme Lucas Charleval   1 5       5                                                            
151 Cheret Boudault Nolan C Alizay Athletisme 2208060 1 5     5                                                              
152 Chedru Justine Mme Selle PSP   1 5               5                                                    
153 Chedru Lisa Mme Colleret PSP   1 5               5                                                    
154 Cautrot Adam Ecole Perruel   1 5       5                                                            
155 Cauchy Tom Ecole Vandrimare   1 5       5                                                            
156 Catherine Valentin M Jung PSP   1 5               5                                                    
157 Castro Ana Ecole B B   1 5       5                                                            
158 Carre Alya Mme Petit Radepont   1 5           5                                                        
159 Caron Ambre Muids   1 5   5                                                                
160 Carlier Folch Manon Igoville   1 5     5                                                              
161 Cardoso Jules Mme Raoul Romilly   1 5         5                                                          
162 Campart Leo Ecole Bourg Beaudouin   1 5       5                                                            
163 Camara Ibrahim VRAC 2338844 1 5     5                                                              
164 Calvo Camille M Jung PSP   1 5               5                                                    
165 Brasseur Elyan Mme Boissy Romilly   1 5           5                                                        
166 Brard Mila Ecole Perruel   1 5       5                                                            
167 Bouhours Axel Mme Selle PSP   1 5               5                                                    
168 Bouhours Louise Mme Raoul Romilly   1 5         5                                                          
169 Bigot Hippolyte Poses   1 5   5                                                                
170 Bidaud Augustin Ecole Charleval   1 5       5                                                            
171 Berthe Raphael Mme Owczarczka BB   1 5       5                                                            
172 Benoist  Thibaut Mme Boissy Romilly   1 5         5                                                          
173 Benbekhti Kamil Monneville   1 5       5                                                            
174 Baudel Tayossan Mme Delaby Charleval    1 5           5                                                        
175 Bachelet Martin St Leger du Bourg Denis   1 5         5                                                          
176 Aubin Ninon C Alizay Athletisme 2357603 1 5     5                                                              
177 Anquetil Gauthier Ecole Perriers   1 5       5                                                            
178 Anquetil Thimeo Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5       5                                                            
179 Agningora Mael Mme Boissy Romilly   1 5       5                                                            
180 Aboustta Anisse Mme Colleret PSP   1 5               5                                                    
                                                                                 
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       16 24 38 86 36 39 23 56                                                    
  POF                                                                              
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS                                          
1 Lerebourg Hilina E.A.P.E 2227980 8 154 15 20 19 28 14 21 15 17         5                                          
2 Peudevin Livia VRAC 2121147 8 147 14 18 18 25 13 22 14 18         5                                          
3 Lemaitre Alice M.P.R Romilly 2350078 8 131 10 17 16 23 12 20 13 15         5                                          
4 Fessard Lilou A.C.V.A 2387781 7 102 12 16 17 22 11   11 13         0                                          
5 Requier Maria C Alizay Athletisme 2076930 7 102 9 13 15 20   19 12 14         0                                          
6 Guyot Clemence C Alizay Athletisme 2479332 6 68 8 11 13     18 8 10         0                                          
7 Chapelle Chloe CM2 A.C.V.A  Ecole Charleval 2219700 6 66     11 17 9 14 7 8         0                                          
8 Delsaux Lola A.C.V.A 2299749 5 65   15 14 21 8     7         0                                          
9 Moreira Lisa C Alizay Athletisme   4 64 13 19   26 6               0                                          
10 Fessard Ambre Ecole Charleval    5 62       16 10 17 10 9         0                                          
11 Hamard Gabrielle TVT   4 41   9 12       9 11         0                                          
12 Lionzo Rose Mme Coquet Les Hogues   2 38       27   11             0                                          
13 Bruny Zoe A.C.V.A 2463452 2 35 11     24                 0                                          
14 Gournel Noeline Mme Coquet Les Hogues   2 33       18   15             0                                          
15 Girard Louison C Alizay Athletisme 2312726 3 32 7   9     16             0                                          
16 Mazurier Lola Mme Lebrun Radepont   3 22       9   7 6           0                                          
17 Despothuis Lise  Mme Simon Perriers    1 19       19                 0                                          
18 Marie Lyson Mmes Marie/Speybrouck PSP   1 16               16         0                                          
19 Galland Alicia Mme Vollee Fleury   1 15       15                 0                                          
20 Davoust Lea Rose Quevreville la Poterie   2 14 6   8                   0                                          
21 Chaillou Rose Ecole Charleval    1 14       14                 0                                          
22 Fourcine Agathe Sotteville sous Val   1 14   14                     0                                          
23 Dewagenaere Enora Mme Cantraine Romilly   1 13           13             0                                          
24 Thuillier Emeline Mme Coquet Les Hogues   1 13       13                 0                                          
25 Buffard Samia Mme Simon Perriers   1 12       12                 0                                          
26 Chatraoui Manele Mme Lefevre Bacqueville   1 12           12             0                                          
27 Juillard-Colaco Kalista Mmes Marie/Speybrouck PSP   1 12               12         0                                          
28 Lecour Thais Muids   1 12   12                     0                                          
29 Poixblanc Eden Mme Bertot BB   1 11       11                 0                                          
30 Couve Bonnaire Suzie Mme Coquet Les Hogues   1 10           10             0                                          
31 Foulquier Charlotte C Alizay Athletisme   1 10     10                   0                                          
32 Giroux Anna Mme Bertot Bourg Beaudouin   1 10       10                 0                                          
33 Lampin Ysaline Mondreville   1 10   10                     0                                          
34 Quenet Maelyss Mme Grenier Romilly   1 9           9             0                                          
35 Aubry Leane Bacqueville   1 8       8                 0                                          
36 Dubois  Leanne CM2 Romilly   1 8           8             0                                          
37 Gerard Sonia Muids   1 8   8                     0                                          
38 Bachelet  Lina St Leger du Bourg Denis   1 7         7               0                                          
39 Gerard Melisse Muids   1 7   7                     0                                          
40 Marie Lena C Alizay Athletisme 2503583 1 7     7                   0                                          
41 Morreira Lisa C Alizay Athletisme 2357641 1 7       7                 0                                          
42 Bonsens Lola Herqueville   1 6   6                     0                                          
43 Cousin Chloe Mme Vollee Fleury   1 6       6                 0                                          
44 Daguet Hemma Mme Lebrun Radepont   1 6           6             0                                          
45 Duval Zoe Mmes Marie/Speybrouck PSP   1 6               6         0                                          
46 Frayad Lena C Alizay Athletisme   1 6     6                   0                                          
                                                                                 
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       10 15 14 23 9 17 10 13                                                    
  POM                                                                              
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS                                          
1 Alias Valentin E.M.S.A 2236963 8 155 14 13 15 36 14 22 14 22         5                                          
2 Kettam Nael Boos   8 145 13 12 14 35 13 20 12 21         5                                          
3 Ponthieux Marceau E.M.S.A 2288938 8 114 11 9 11 31 9 14 8 16         5                                          
4 Madroux Timothee Le Vaudreuil   7 111   10 13 32 11 16 10 19         0                                          
5 Millin Victor VRAC 2184121 7 109 12 11 10 33 12   11 20         0                                          
6 Cherfa Adam E.A.P.E 23952370 5 101       34 10 21 13 23         0                                          
7 Lalande Mael E.A.P.E 2471814 7 85 8 7 8 30 8 10   14         0                                          
8 Richard Augustin Darnetal   6 78     7 28 7 12 7 17         0                                          
9 Ollivier Oscar Mme Floris Radepont   5 70       27 6 13 9 15         0                                          
10 Sauvage Mael CM1 Radepont A.C.A Les Andelys 2212026 2 44       29   15             0                                          
11 Suarez Mathys Mesnil Raoult   2 37           19   18         0                                          
12 Singeot Yanis Mme Cantraine Romilly    2 33       25   8             0                                          
13 Auble Baptiste C Alizay Athletisme 2026802 4 32 6 8 9     9             0                                          
14 Langlet  Titouan C Alizay Athletisme 2479261 3 28 9           6 13         0                                          
15 Lecomte Valentin Ecole Les Hogues   1 26       26                 0                                          
16 Fichet Gael Ecole Les Hogues   1 24       24                 0                                          
17 Feray Evan Mme Alexandre Charleval   1 23       23                 0                                          
18 Collard Jules Mme Leclerc Perriers   1 22       22                 0                                          
19 Falzarano Lenzo Ecole Les Hogues   1 21       21                 0                                          
20 Duvauchelle Maxime Ecole Les Hogues   1 20       20                 0                                          
21 Dalissier Johan Ecole Charleval   1 19       19                 0                                          
22 Gambu Louis Mme Lebrun Radepont   1 18           18             0                                          
23 Thomas Marcel Ecole Le Tronquay   1 18       18                 0                                          
24 Brard Timeo Ecole Les Hogues   1 17       17                 0                                          
25 Delay Clement Mme Olivier Romilly   1 17           17             0                                          
26 Laut Silvio Ecole Menesqueville   1 16       16                 0                                          
27 Olry Maxime Ecole BB   1 15       15                 0                                          
28 Quehen Adam Mme Cosmeur Romilly   1 14       14                 0                                          
29 Roussel Robin Ecole Charleval   2 13       7   6             0                                          
30 Ratel Nolan Mme Alexandre Charleval 2013 1 13       13                 0                                          
31 Bouhours Ruben Mmes Marie/Speybrouck PSP   1 12               12         0                                          
32 Dauphin Axel TVT   1 12     12                   0                                          
33 Hublet Lenny Ecole Romilly   1 12       12                 0                                          
34 Bruaux Leo Mmes Marie/Speybrouck PSP   1 11               11         0                                          
35 Elias Ethan Mr Dufour Les Hogues   1 11       11                 0                                          
36 Guyomard Tom Mme Lucas Charleval    1 11           11             0                                          
37 Antunes Leo Mme Hauduc PSP   1 10               10         0                                          
38 Delamare Antonin Mme Leclerc Perriers   1 10       10                 0                                          
39 Richard Nathanael Zoufftgen   1 10 10                       0                                          
40 Gigot Bastyen Mme Hauduc PSP   1 9               9         0                                          
41 Joret  Lyam Mme Dumont Le Tronquay   1 9       9                 0                                          
42 Beaupere Enzo Mme Leclerc Perriers   1 8       8                 0                                          
43 Fumey Sacha Mmes Marie/Speybrouck PSP   1 8               8         0                                          
44 Colin Cyril A.C.A Les Andelys 2497930 1 7           7             0                                          
45 Lacomble Tom Sahurs   1 7 7                       0                                          
46 Besnier Nathanael C Alizay Athletisme 2357609 1 6     6                   0                                          
47 Luthi Ugo Muids   1 6   6                     0                                          
48 Pernuit Enzo Ecole Le Tronquay   1 6       6                 0                                          
49 Abousta Ayoub Mme Hauduc PSP   1 5               5         0                                          
50 Catherine Samuel Mmes Marie/Speybrouck PSP   1 5               5         0                                          
                                                                                 
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       9 8 10 31 9 17 9 18                                                    
  BEF                                                                              
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS                                          
1 Cresson Manon Conde sur Risle   8 82 10 8 11 12 10 8 9 9         5                                          
2 Lefebvre Perrine MPR Romilly 2100125 6 55 9 9 10 11 9 7             0                                          
3 Courcoux Jade C Alizay Athletisme 2501995 6 48 8   9 10 7   6 8         0                                          
4 Nivon Eva Rouen   6 41     6 9 6 6 7 7         0                                          
5 Anaise Maelys Pitres   3 19 6 7           6         0                                          
6 Charquet Emma C Alizay Athletisme 2493652 2 14     7 7                 0                                          
7 Aguezzailou Soukaina E.A.P.E 2060577 1 12     12                   0                                          
8 Marchal- Goncalves  Amélia E.A.P.E 2482551 1 8             8           0                                          
9 Merle Louise ASPTT Rouen 2269896 1 8         8               0                                          
10 Obert Loane St Etienne du Vauvray   1 8     8                   0                                          
11 Olry Charline Vandrimare   1 8       8                 0                                          
12 Grennepoix Illiana Perriers sur Andelle   1 7 7                       0                                          
13 Callaud Valentin Ecole Chaleval   1 6       6                 0                                          
14 Lenabour Lina Val d'Orger   1 6   6                     0                                          
                                                                                 
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 4 7 7 5 3 4 4                                                    
  BEM                                                                              
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS                                          
1 Benbekhti Adel Monneville   8 108 13 5 12 17 15 12 15 14         5                                          
2 Bazin Samuel Charleval   7 101 14   15 18 14 13 14 13         0                                          
3 Jegou Raphael C Alizay Athletisme 2031466 6 98 16 14 17 20     16 15         0                                          
4 Raton Grenier Lorenzo Le Vaudreuil   8 94 11 11 13 15 5 10 13 11         5                                          
5 Mette Yael Les Damps   5 93     18 21   17 20 17         0                                          
6 Eveillard Maxandre E.M.S.A 2406240 5 79   13   19 16 15   16         0                                          
7 Touach Desjardins Jean St Pierre de Manneville   8 78 9 10 11 6 10 8 9 10         5                                          
8 Lemaitre Thomas MPR Romilly 1991874 6 74   12 14   13 11 12 12         0                                          
9 Capelle Enael C Alizay Athletisme 2314295 8 65 7 7 10 8 7